Filtrer par Nom Sexe Groupe d'age
Vaujany GranFondo 1991
RG. DOS. TEMPS CAT RG. POINTS
1 245 GIRAUD CHRISTIAN 6h26'09 E 1 255.00 VILLEREST, FRANCE
2 1771 TRIEBEL PASCAL 6h29'01 D 1 253.94 DUDELANGE, LUXEMBOURG
3 155 LUTHI GEORGES 6h30'00 E 2 253.58 Marin, Suisse
4 1849 MASSARD ANDRE 6h30'33 D 2 253.38 LA TINE, SUISSE
5 5 VIOLON JACQUES 6h33'46 E 3 252.20 LA CHAPELLE D'ABONDANCE, FRANCE
6 3 TOUCHEFEU PIERRE 6h33'57 E 4 252.13 EPINAY SUR ORGE, FRANCE
7 1881 GARNIER SERGE 6h39'53 D 3 249.95 THEUS, FRANCE
8 28 PHILIPONA BRUNO 6h41'16 C 1 249.44 MEAUX, FRANCE
9 243 CHANEL CHRISTIAN 6h43'21 C 2 248.68 AMPLEPUIS, FRANCE
10 170 MOURIER J.PIERRE 6h44'11 E 5 248.37 ST EGREVE, FRANCE
11 84 DAVID PHILIPPE 6h44'14 D 4 248.35 LA RAVOIRE, FRANCE
12 162 GAULTIER LAURENT 6h49'09 C 3 246.55 PANTIN, FRANCE
13 1169 VULLIARD PIERRE 6h50'21 D 5 246.11 CHALLES LES EAUX, FRANCE
14 893 MAS GUY 6h50'47 D 6 245.95 AUBIERE, FRANCE
15 145 ROUGEL PASCAL 6h52'21 D 7 245.37 LE MANS, FRANCE
16 1775 TRIEBEL OLIVIER 6h54'26 C 4 244.61 KOCKELSCHEWER, 23
17 247 SOARES MANUEL 6h54'55 D 8 244.43 ROANNE, FRANCE
18 246 LECA RAPHAEL 6h55'02 C 5 244.39 VILLEMONTAIS, FRANCE
19 150 JACCOD SERGE 6h55'28 E 6 244.23 LES AVANCHERS, FRANCE
20 1838 COSTE YVES 6h57'17 D 9 243.56 OYE ET PALLET, FRANCE
22 171 TSCHUDI JACQUES 6h57'35 E 8 243.45 ILLZACH, FRANCE
23 1999 GOIFFON SYLVAIN 6h57'58 D 10 243.31 VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE, FRANCE
24 70 DENDAL DIDIER 7h00'37 D 11 242.33 LIEGE, BELGIQUE
25 167 LLAGOSTERA EUDALD 7h00'53 D 12 242.24 RIPOLL, ESPAGNE
26 1242 SORDILLON J.YVES 7h00'56 D 13 242.22 TARARE, FRANCE
27 1648 CRAMPE MICHEL 7h01'00 D 14 242.19 BORDERES SUR L'ECHEZ, FRANCE
28 1508 RAUSCH JEANNOT 7h02'21 E 9 241.70 ALTORF, FRANCE
29 1698 VAN DER MEER PIET 7h03'44 D 15 241.19 OUDE WETERING, Pays-Bas
30 649 VAN GLABBEEK PETER 7h03'54 D 16 241.13 LILLE, BELGIQUE
31 36 BERRY GERARD 7h04'04 D 17 241.07 DENICE, FRANCE
32 1938 MARUCA ANGELO 7h05'11 D 18 240.66 AOSTE, ITALIE
33 211 LABRE FRANCOIS 7h05'26 D 19 240.57 VERLINGHEM, FRANCE
34 140 LECOEUR PATRICK 7h06'23 E 10 240.22 CHANU, FRANCE
35 1373 PIERRAT CLAUDE 7h06'27 D 20 240.19 XONRUPT LONGEMER, FRANCE
36 86 GUSMINI ALAIN 7h06'33 D 21 240.16 MONTAGNAT, FRANCE
37 149 BOUTOUX ALAIN 7h06'36 E 11 240.14 DARDILLY, FRANCE
38 652 DAEMS WILLY 7h07'47 D 22 239.70 HEULTJE, BELGIQUE
39 1168 BOULANGER JULIEN 7h07'55 C 6 239.65 BEAUFORT SUR DORON, FRANCE
40 118 ESPOSITO ANDRE 7h08'07 E 12 239.58 SAINT JEAN DE MAURIENNE, France
41 1914 JAY THIERRY 7h08'29 D 23 239.45 ST ROMANS, FRANCE
42 1485 BERTOLI REGIS 7h08'34 D 24 239.41 DOLE, FRANCE
43 12 FOSSE LUC 7h08'40 E 13 239.38 VALENCE, France
44 7 LOCATELLI FRANCK 7h08'43 C 7 239.36 LA RAVOIRE, FRANCE
45 65 MAITRE GUY 7h08'47 F 1 255.00 MERIBEL LES ALLUES, FRANCE
46 1953 JACOBS RUUD 7h10'02 C 8 238.88 VELDHOVA, Pays-Bas
47 1327 FONTAINE PATRICK 7h10'10 D 25 238.83 BOURGOIN JALLIEU, FRANCE
48 116 LEYVAL ERIC 7h10'27 D 26 238.72 NESCHERS, FRANCE
49 164 COLL CAPELLAN RAMON 7h11'42 E 14 238.26 ALP (GIRONA), ESPAGNE
50 644 AERTS FRANS 7h11'50 E 15 238.21 WESTERLO, BELGIQUE
51 124 PERRIER ROBERT 7h12'05 F 2 253.66 SEYSSEL, FRANCE
52 650 VAN SINAY DIRK 7h12'22 E 16 238.02 OLEN, BELGIQUE
53 2014 DESPORTES JACQUES 7h13'06 E 17 237.75 THEIZE, FRANCE
54 879 ALQUINET BRUNO 7h13'36 C 9 237.57 GIEN, FRANCE
55 54 GRELLIER GERARD 7h14'04 E 18 237.39 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
56 654 BOGAERT LUC 7h14'32 E 19 237.22 'S-GRAVENHAGE, Pays-Bas
57 21 BARBUTTI JOSEPH 7h14'36 F 3 252.64 GAP, FRANCE
58 69 ROUX PIERRE 7h14'42 F 4 252.60 MOUTIER, 32
59 93 BOIS J.LOUIS 7h14'46 D 27 237.14 ST MARTIN DE LA PORTE, FRANCE
60 192 SIMON J.LOUIS 7h16'32 E 20 236.49 CLERMONT FERRAND, FRANCE
61 1610 VELUT DANIEL 7h16'36 D 28 236.46 LOURDES, FRANCE
62 174 AMABILI PIERO 7h16'41 E 21 236.43 ACQUAVIVA PICENA, ITALIE
63 35 CHALINDREY CLAUDE 7h16'58 E 22 236.33 MOUROUX, FRANCE
64 1783 VERMOT DESROCHES BRUNO 7h17'13 D 29 236.24 NAISEY LES GRANGES, FRANCE
65 134 LE DIMEET BERTRAND 7h18'16 D 30 235.85 LOCMIQUELIC, FRANCE
66 208 VAURES LAURENT 7h19'32 C 10 235.39 VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY, FRANCE
67 902 SERANDOUR ERIC 7h19'39 C 11 235.34 NEUILLY SUR MARNE, FRANCE
68 435 RIMBAULT DIDIER 7h19'59 D 31 235.22 INJOUX GENISSIAT, FRANCE
69 151 THABUIS ANDRE 7h20'59 F 5 250.06 FAVERGES, FRANCE
70 85 TRUCHE ERIC 7h21'01 D 32 234.84 ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS, FRANCE
71 1687 DELACROIX CHRISTIAN 7h21'05 E 23 234.82 ST PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX, FRANCE
72 132 BEGHELLI PATRICK 7h21'10 D 33 234.79 MOUGINS, FRANCE
73 121 VERMEIREN STEPHANE 7h21'13 C 12 234.77 NOAILLES, FRANCE
74 214 ROCABOY ALAIN 7h21'44 E 24 234.58 COLLINEE, FRANCE
75 115 JOB HERVE 7h21'53 E 25 234.52 LE BREUIL, FRANCE
76 549 PILLER PIERRE-ALAIN 7h22'01 E 26 234.47 GRAND-LANCY-GENEVE, Suisse
77 1679 COSTANTINI MAURO 7h22'38 D 34 234.25 AZZATE, ITALIE
78 138 MAZIERS JACQUES 7h23'52 E 27 233.79 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX, FRANCE
79 314 MICHELIN BERNARD 7h24'19 D 35 233.63 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
80 1878 DELTOUR BERNARD 7h25'24 E 28 233.23 MILLAU, FRANCE
81 2058 ROUX VOLLON MICHEL 7h25'32 D 36 233.18 ST MARTIN DE BELLEVILLE, FRANCE
82 139 GUCHER J.CLAUDE 7h25'35 E 29 233.16 FAVERGES, FRANCE
83 240 BLOTE HERMAN 7h25'46 D 37 233.10 LEIDERDORP, Pays-Bas
84 1949 IRAOLAGOITIA LASA JUAN KARLOS 7h25'48 D 38 233.08 ZARAUTZ (GIPUZKOA), ESPAGNE
85 185 CHENAL J.LUC 7h26'23 D 39 232.87 MARIN, FRANCE
86 182 BATUT DOMINIQUE 7h26'27 D 40 232.85 RODEZ, FRANCE
87 218 TRANAIN BRUNO 7h27'31 D 41 232.45 ACQ, FRANCE
88 642 DEPRE IVAN 7h27'36 D 42 232.42 ST TRUIDEN, BELGIQUE
89 6 SERIEIX PHILIPPE 7h27'40 D 43 232.40 LE FONTANIL, FRANCE
90 1590 LE DU HERVE 7h27'52 E 30 232.33 TONQUEDEC, FRANCE
91 25 BALLAS RENE 7h27'57 E 31 232.29 BRINDAS, FRANCE
92 33 PETAS BERTRAND 7h28'02 D 44 232.26 BONDY, FRANCE
93 980 FISCHER NORBERT 7h28'05 F 6 247.19 LUXEMBOURG, LUXEMBOURG
94 178 BROUSSARD PIERRE 7h28'09 F 7 247.16 VALENCE, FRANCE
95 1678 MONTI CLAUDIO 7h28'36 C 13 232.06 BUGUGGIATE (VARESE), ITALIE
96 225 BONNET MARC 7h28'44 D 45 232.01 ANTIBES, FRANCE
97 153 PLOUHINEC JACQUES 7h28'55 E 32 231.94 LE MANS, FRANCE
98 58 PEILLON JEAN PAUL 7h29'17 F 8 246.70 L'ARBRESLE, FRANCE
99 1840 GRAS XAVIER 7h29'21 D 46 231.78 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
100 83 PAUMARD LOIC 7h29'47 D 47 231.62 PARIS, FRANCE
101 126 MOLLIERE PAUL 7h29'48 E 33 231.62 BEAUFORT SUR DORON, FRANCE
102 66 PIGUET BERNARD 7h29'52 F 9 246.46 CLERMONT FERRAND, FRANCE
103 914 CONSTANT FELIX 7h30'38 F 10 246.15 MEZIDON CANON, FRANCE
104 1608 QUINIO MICHEL 7h31'26 D 48 231.02 PLERIN, FRANCE
105 253 ROSSO JEAN PIERRE 7h31'58 F 11 245.62 ANTIBES, FRANCE
106 835 SCHOELINK HANS 7h32'02 D 49 230.79 HAZERSWOLLDE, Pays-Bas
107 1505 GORAND DAVID 7h32'08 C 14 230.76 OCTEVILLE, FRANCE
108 1003 BOURSETTE LAURENT 7h32'30 C 15 230.62 BRIE COMTE ROBERT, FRANCE
109 17 VINET BERTRAND 7h32'34 D 50 230.60 JASSANS RIOTTIER, FRANCE
110 1792 GOTTELAND J.LOUIS 7h33'08 D 51 230.39 LA RAVOIRE, FRANCE
111 43 RICHEFORT J.MICHEL 7h33'24 E 34 230.29 VELIZY, FRANCE
112 776 TOURNIER CLAUDE 7h33'32 E 35 230.24 BESANCON, FRANCE
113 1645 WEGMULLER J.PIERRE 7h33'37 E 36 230.21 BRIANCON, FRANCE
114 1939 GIOVANNINI GIOVANNI 7h34'00 E 37 230.07 RIVARA, ITALIE
115 56 LABOUTADE J.MARIE 7h34'03 E 38 230.05 JUVISY SUR ORGE, FRANCE
116 1071 MIRANDA JOSEPH 7h34'14 D 52 229.99 BARGEMON, FRANCE
117 821 REPLAT J.MICHEL 7h34'28 D 53 229.90 VOIRON, FRANCE
118 2013 BOIS THIERRY 7h35'17 C 16 229.60 VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE, FRANCE
119 2001 PANNEMANS ALBERT 7h35'57 D 54 229.36 DILSEN STOKKEM, BELGIQUE
120 1166 VENJEAN JACQUES 7h36'00 D 55 229.34 CLUSES, FRANCE
121 645 JACOBS RICHARD 7h36'18 F 12 243.86 RIJKEVORSEL, BELGIQUE
122 15 BOLO JAMES 7h36'25 F 13 243.81 LAVEISSIERE, FRANCE
123 2092 CHALLANCIN NICOLAS 7h36'40 C 17 229.09 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
124 1555 PAILLARD CYRILLE 7h37'02 C 18 228.96 CREMIEU, FRANCE
125 310 PREVOST J.MARC 7h37'09 D 56 228.92 DAMPIERRE EN BURLY, FRANCE
127 1180 LE GUENNEC JOEL 7h37'35 E 40 228.76 NANTES, FRANCE
128 944 SENECHAL ERIC 7h37'49 D 57 228.67 LES ARCS/ARGENS, FRANCE
129 237 AIGLEHOUX GUY 7h37'52 G 1 255.00 LE COUDRAY, FRANCE
130 1216 ASATHAL DIDIER 7h37'55 D 58 228.63 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
131 1769 SIMOND RAYMOND 7h37'56 E 41 228.63 VALEYRES-URSINS, SUISSE
132 169 LEGRAND BRUNO 7h38'13 D 59 228.52 L'ISLE D'ABEAU, FRANCE
133 71 VIRGIL JEAN LUC 7h38'15 D 60 228.51 TOULON, FRANCE
134 1225 BARILLER ERIC 7h38'59 C 19 228.24 FRANCONVILLE LA GARENNE, FRANCE
135 1835 TEYSSEDRE CHRISTIAN 7h39'00 E 42 228.24 RODEZ, FRANCE
136 531 DUMONT LOUIS 7h39'06 E 43 228.20 BAGNOLS, FRANCE
137 1801 JOSET PIERRE 7h39'23 E 44 228.10 MAICHE, FRANCE
138 546 LEGRIX J.PAUL 7h39'34 F 14 242.54 OSNY, FRANCE
139 1042 VINCENDET ERIC 7h39'42 D 61 227.98 LA CELLE ST CLOUD, FRANCE
140 161 GIRARD J.MARC 7h40'01 D 62 227.86 ALLEMOND, FRANCE
141 146 COUILLEROT DIDIER 7h40'06 E 45 227.83 EVIAN LES BAINS, FRANCE
142 78 BERTHOLIER ALAIN 7h40'14 D 63 227.78 LE PONT DE BEAUVOISIN, FRANCE
143 1545 GARETON MICHEL 7h40'33 E 46 227.67 CHATEAUROUX, FRANCE
144 1387 CHAVENT ROLAND 7h40'39 C 20 227.63 ALBERTVILLE, France
145 399 SCHAEFFLER HERVE 7h40'44 D 64 227.60 ABRESCHVILLER, FRANCE
146 689 SAINT RAPS YVES 7h41'06 D 65 227.46 BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE, FRANCE
147 738 RIETMAN JAN 7h41'37 D 66 227.27 DIDAM K, Pays-Bas
148 1201 ROLLET HENRI 7h41'43 E 47 227.24 LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX, FRANCE
149 249 BONNEFOY HERVE 7h42'01 D 67 227.13 JAS, FRANCE
150 1965 CLEMENT LAURENT 7h42'32 C 21 226.94 ANNONAY, France
151 671 WISSMANN EUGEN 7h42'35 D 68 226.92 MORILLON, FRANCE
152 18 CELLIER JEAN PIERRE 7h43'09 D 69 226.71 CRAPONNE, FRANCE
153 387 ROBIQUET J.JACQUES 7h43'12 E 48 226.69 VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON, FRANCE
154 643 DESMET GILBERT 7h43'13 E 49 226.69 WILLEBROEK, BELGIQUE
155 1067 PERRAIN LUC 7h43'20 E 50 226.64 NANCY, FRANCE
156 168 SERAIN PATRICK 7h43'31 D 70 226.58 ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
157 102 CARRERE J.CLAUDE 7h44'19 E 51 226.28 SEILLONS SOURCE D'ARGENS, FRANCE
158 2081 ROBERT GILLES 7h45'02 D 71 226.02 LE PERREUX SUR MARNE, FRANCE
159 822 ANNEQUIN GERARD 7h45'10 E 52 225.97 SARTROUVILLE, FRANCE
160 928 BOUVIER MARTIAL 7h45'57 D 72 225.68 CHORGES, FRANCE
161 2073 DUSSOUILLEZ PHILIPPE 7h46'02 E 53 225.65 PONTARLIER, FRANCE
162 1153 CATTIN GUY 7h46'20 D 73 225.54 St didier au mont d or, France
163 2000 CURE LOUIS 7h46'29 F 15 239.74 JUJURIEUX, FRANCE
164 231 VIRIEUX ALAIN 7h46'44 D 74 225.40 PARIS, FRANCE
165 1871 CHINAL BERNARD 7h46'57 D 75 225.32 AIGUEBELLE, FRANCE
166 1728 BLARY BENOIT 7h47'10 C 22 225.24 TOURCOING, FRANCE
167 694 TRANCHAND BERNARD 7h47'13 D 76 225.22 ST GENIS LAVAL, FRANCE
168 1945 DECEUNINCK HENRI 7h47'13 F 16 239.45 LIEGE, BELGIQUE
169 1425 DUSSABLY J.FRANCOIS 7h47'25 E 54 225.14 MACON, FRANCE
170 693 TAVANT HERVE 7h48'18 D 77 224.82 BRON, FRANCE
171 1682 CAILLAULT DANIEL 7h48'34 E 55 224.72 MOUANS SARTOUX, FRANCE
172 1704 SICOT FRANCOIS 7h48'38 D 78 224.70 TOULOUSE, FRANCE
173 57 ROBERT MARC 7h48'53 E 56 224.61 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
174 1252 JONDEAU ROGER 7h48'57 E 57 224.58 ORLEANS, FRANCE
175 335 ALMERAS FREDERIC 7h49'01 D 79 224.56 PONT ST ESPRIT, FRANCE
176 41 COLIN MARCEL 7h49'02 E 58 224.55 VILLARS ET VILLENOTTE, FRANCE
177 1772 PALOYAN BERNARD 7h49'05 E 59 224.53 GARDANNE, FRANCE
178 163 ANGST JEAN MARC 7h49'08 D 80 224.51 ALBE, France
179 2088 NIVERT CHRISTOPHE 7h49'11 C 23 224.50 L'ISLE D'ABEAU, FRANCE
180 1741 DAZIANO DENIS 7h49'15 E 60 224.47 AURIOL, FRANCE
181 2070 ELOLA INAKI 7h49'48 D 81 224.27 BILLABONA (GUIPUZCOA), ESPAGNE
182 1381 DEHU GILLES 7h49'51 E 61 224.25 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
183 9 UBERTO GILLES 7h49'59 D 82 224.20 VOIRON, FRANCE
184 653 STERCKX JULES 7h50'04 E 62 224.17 HEULTJE, BELGIQUE
185 31 PENY MICHEL 7h50'10 E 63 224.13 FRESNES CEDEX, FRANCE
186 1362 VANDENBUSSCHE FRANCOIS 7h50'14 D 83 224.11 ASPREMONT, FRANCE
187 2138 CODINA CASAS CARLES 7h50'24 C 24 224.05 MATARD BARCELONA, ESPAGNE
188 877 LARGANT BRUNO 7h51'44 D 84 223.56 GRENEVILLE EN BEAUCE, FRANCE
189 34 LAVRAND J.LOUIS 7h52'00 F 17 237.51 BEDARRIDES, FRANCE
190 1341 JARRIER GILLES 7h52'12 D 85 223.39 LE MANS, FRANCE
191 2035 VIVET J.NOEL 7h52'12 C 25 223.39 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
192 1898 FAVRE FRANCIS 7h52'23 F 18 237.36 CREST VOLAND, FRANCE
193 1811 THOMASSET YVES 7h52'24 D 86 223.31 VILLARGONDRAN, FRANCE
194 1817 257938 HOF 7h52'28 E 64 223.29 ,
195 651 WILLEMS FERRE 7h52'33 E 65 223.26 OLEN, BELGIQUE
196 11 VINIT ANDRE 7h53'23 D 87 222.95 MEYLAN, FRANCE
197 2034 NORAZ SERGE 7h53'23 D 88 222.95 BERNIN, FRANCE
198 1575 BRIAND DOMINIQUE 7h53'46 E 66 222.81 FEYZIN, FRANCE
199 1221 CUAZ FREDY 7h53'55 D 89 222.76 GENEVE, SUISSE
200 891 BARBAGUA MARCO 7h53'59 D 90 222.73 MILANO, ITALIE
201 1332 DURPOIX JEROME 7h54'05 C 26 222.70 VOIRON, FRANCE
202 1557 MEESTERBURRIE JAN 7h54'10 E 67 222.67 AMERSFOORT, Pays-Bas
203 75 MOREAU BERNARD 7h54'23 E 68 222.59 VERTAIZON, FRANCE
204 1028 RODIGHIERO SERIANO 7h54'58 D 91 222.37 VEYNES, FRANCE
205 1432 ARNAC PHILIPPE 7h55'42 D 92 222.10 TOURNAN EN BRIE, FRANCE
206 1816 PAQUIER PATRICE 7h55'42 C 27 222.10 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
207 492 DESPLACES ALAIN 7h55'58 F 19 235.91 POLEYMIEUX AU MT D OR, FRANCE
208 1111 DEBROSSE PHILIPPE 7h56'09 D 93 221.94 GUEUGNON, FRANCE
209 1984 MARCHINO MAURO 7h56'11 D 94 221.92 TORINO, ITALIE
210 1614 GOBERT ERIC 7h57'01 D 95 221.62 NOAILLES, FRANCE
211 390 EGIO VINCENT 7h57'49 C 28 221.32 MARIGNANE, FRANCE
212 230 TOURNAIRE RAYMOND 7h57'56 F 20 235.11 CLERMONT FERRAND, FRANCE
213 981 JEANNEAU MICHEL 7h57'57 E 69 221.28 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
214 1155 EWEN ALBERT 7h58'05 F 21 235.05 ELL, 23
215 111 BEAUMONT GERARD 7h58'26 E 70 221.10 PAMIERS, FRANCE
216 349 RENAULT CLAUDE 7h58'27 E 71 221.09 MARBLEHEAD, 36
217 1016 CAMPAGNOLO HERVE 7h58'40 D 96 221.01 FALAISE, FRANCE
218 1746 COUTAZ PHILIPPE 7h58'50 C 29 220.95 ST JULIEN MONT DENIS, FRANCE
219 1156 BEHM RAYMOND 7h58'56 E 72 220.91 ELL, 23
220 1497 MAZENOT J.MARC 7h58'56 D 97 220.91 TOURNUS, FRANCE
221 514 ACARD MICHEL 7h59'03 E 73 220.87 FRESNES, FRANCE
222 165 VANCEUNEBROECK PASCAL 7h59'17 C 30 220.79 CRENEY PRES TROYES, FRANCE
223 234 CHAMBION NOEL 7h59'22 E 74 220.76 SEVREY, FRANCE
224 1585 AIME ERIC 7h59'43 C 31 220.63 FONTENOIS LES MONTBOZON, France
225 308 BORIE CHRISTIAN 8h00'00 E 75 220.52 ST GERMAIN LES VERGNES, FRANCE
226 1490 ROYER DOMINIQUE 8h00'00 E 76 220.52 MULHOUSE, FRANCE
227 452 AIME JEAN CLAUDE 8h00'04 E 77 220.50 MEYLAN, FRANCE
228 1343 BISSARDON M FRANCOISE 8h00'24 A 1 255.00 LA GRAND CROIX, FRANCE
229 1342 ROUX JACKY 8h00'27 D 98 220.36 COUR ET BUIS, FRANCE
230 380 SENDEN RENE 8h00'34 E 78 220.31 LUBBEC, BELGIQUE
231 1763 DUPRE ROGER 8h00'36 F 22 234.03 VILLIE MORGON, FRANCE
232 749 MENANT ANDRE 8h00'48 E 79 220.23 CAP D'AIL, FRANCE
233 1991 SCACCHI M.HELENE 8h00'58 B 1 255.00 GISSEY SOUS FLAVIGNY, FRANCE
234 1047 TAVERNIER DANIEL 8h01'14 D 99 220.07 ST JEAN D'AULPS, FRANCE
235 1282 MISERY PIERRE 8h01'17 E 80 220.05 LYON, FRANCE
236 2086 FERNANDEZ DIDIER 8h01'55 D 100 219.82 GAP, FRANCE
237 1360 ANDRE DIDIER 8h02'03 D 101 219.77 CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHER, FRANCE
238 1079 SCHILTZ PATRICK 8h02'15 D 102 219.70 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
239 42 BALLA J.CHARLES 8h02'18 E 81 219.68 BISCHHEIM, FRANCE
240 1663 FLAMMIER BERNARD 8h02'54 E 82 219.46 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
241 1650 COMTE HERVE 8h03'00 C 32 219.42 ARCEY, FRANCE
242 1773 STUTZ J.CLAUDE 8h03'02 F 23 233.05 RIXHEIM, FRANCE
243 2044 BARTHELEMY GEORGES 8h03'05 E 83 219.39 RECOUBEAU JANSAC, FRANCE
244 347 CHARTIER BERNARD 8h03'23 F 24 232.90 LYON, FRANCE
245 183 DEBORDE THIERRY 8h03'31 D 103 219.23 CHAMALIERES, FRANCE
246 517 KIRBY MAGNUS 8h03'42 C 33 219.16 GLENFINNAN BY WILLIAM, Royaume-Uni
247 1519 COUTURAUD BERNARD 8h04'04 D 104 219.03 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
248 117 MERMET JEAN-FRANCOIS 8h04'36 D 105 218.83 TOURRETTES-SUR-LOUP, FRANCE
249 1738 CINTO BARBA EMILIANO 8h04'37 D 106 218.83 SANT BOI, ESPAGNE
250 1863 COPERTINO ALBERT 8h04'41 E 84 218.80 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
251 1774 MARTINOT PIERRE 8h04'50 F 25 232.32 BETTANCOURT LA FERREE, FRANCE
252 344 BRETON J.PIERRE 8h05'00 E 85 218.69 REINACH, SUISSE
253 1532 STEVENS J.PAUL 8h05'04 E 86 218.66 HALLE, BELGIQUE
254 1323 SCOCCIA SYLVAIN 8h05'09 D 107 218.63 MOUGINS, FRANCE
255 702 CALVET CLAUDE 8h05'11 F 26 232.18 BRASSAC, FRANCE
256 1850 BOURQUENOUD BERNARD 8h05'26 F 27 232.08 VAULRUZ, 32
257 393 BOUCHOUX JACKY 8h06'10 E 87 218.26 CHATEAU CHINON CAMPAGNE, FRANCE
258 782 CHEVREL GERVAIS 8h06'12 F 28 231.77 MONTREUIL SUR ILLE, FRANCE
259 1997 COMBEY ALAIN 8h06'25 C 34 218.17 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
260 1711 TALBOT YVES 8h07'12 E 88 217.88 THOUARS, FRANCE
261 744 ROBIN JEAN 8h07'25 E 89 217.80 MILLERY, FRANCE
262 1702 BROUWER MARC 8h07'29 D 108 217.77 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
263 1424 NAWI CHRISTIANE 8h07'35 A 2 251.68 MONTVALEZAN, FRANCE
264 1638 CHENE FRANCOIS 8h07'36 E 90 217.73 MONTFERRAND LE CHATEAU, FRANCE
265 1619 MURGUIZU ARRIARAN JESUS 8h07'44 D 109 217.68 BERGARA, ESPAGNE
266 1900 GALLICE SERGE 8h07'45 D 110 217.68 ARAMON, FRANCE
267 1331 BOUSCAL ALAIN 8h07'56 E 91 217.61 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
268 1088 AILLAUD J.CLAUDE 8h08'05 F 29 231.00 VAULX EN VELIN, FRANCE
269 1084 RAMEL PIERRE 8h08'51 D 111 217.27 CHAZEY BONS, FRANCE
270 2090 BARDET THIERRY 8h09'01 D 112 217.21 MEUDON, FRANCE
271 1328 BILLARD STEPHANE 8h09'02 D 113 217.20 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
272 1224 VAN DER VIGHT MARCEL 8h09'58 C 35 216.86 NIEUW-VENNEP, Pays-bas
273 2021 ROMAKINE ANDRE 8h10'02 F 30 230.21 VILLE LA GRAND, FRANCE
274 61 GIRARD PIERRE 8h10'20 E 92 216.73 CHAMPAGNOLE, FRANCE
275 892 DALAIS JOSEPH 8h10'20 E 93 216.73 BILLERE, FRANCE
276 427 PANZERI J.MARC 8h10'25 D 114 216.70 SURBA, FRANCE
277 695 DELAMARE JEROME 8h10'25 C 36 216.70 LYONS LA FORET, FRANCE
278 839 BONNET CHRISTIAN 8h10'30 D 115 216.67 ST SYMPHORIEN SUR COISE, FRANCE
280 502 PHILIPPE JACQUES 8h10'47 F 32 229.91 LE CANNET DES MAURES, FRANCE
281 931 SIBRAC ALBERT 8h10'47 E 94 216.56 SAVERDUN, FRANCE
282 1516 STRASSER YANNICK 8h11'14 E 95 216.40 MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY, FRANCE
283 2038 MOLLIE J.PIERRE 8h11'15 D 116 216.39 ST MARTIN DE BELLEVILLE, FRANCE
284 1256 PEALA YVES 8h11'38 C 37 216.25 SAINT ETIENNE, FRANCE
285 2017 RAISON YVES 8h11'41 E 96 216.23 MODANE, FRANCE
286 1322 CARLET FRANCK 8h11'54 C 38 216.15 PONT D'AIN, FRANCE
287 1535 PRETESEILLE THIERRY 8h12'08 D 117 216.07 GAGNY, FRANCE
288 1550 PINCHON DANIEL 8h12'09 E 97 216.06 AMIENS, FRANCE
289 756 LOISY JACQUES 8h12'12 D 118 216.04 TREVOUX, FRANCE
290 2009 WILLAY PHILIPPE 8h12'48 E 98 215.82 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
291 1050 RIVAUD LAURENT 8h13'00 D 119 215.75 BLOIS, FRANCE
292 1152 AUBIN J.FRANCOIS 8h13'01 E 99 215.74 MAUREPAS, FRANCE
293 96 DUPONT REMY 8h13'18 E 100 215.64 LES ANDELYS, FRANCE
294 1430 BERNARD RENE ELIE 8h13'21 G 2 239.57 ST RAMBERT D'ALBON, FRANCE
295 747 FORESTI DANIEL 8h13'37 E 101 215.52 OYONNAX, FRANCE
296 97 TOUSSAINT JACQUES 8h13'38 E 102 215.51 LA BRESSE, FRANCE
297 1520 ZYLSTRA JELLE 8h13'45 D 120 215.47 ROTTERDAM, Pays-Bas
298 1336 BROYER LAURENT 8h14'08 C 39 215.33 LYON, FRANCE
299 1670 GRILLET CHRISTOPHE 8h14'08 D 121 215.33 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
300 27 POINTUD J.CHRISTOPHE 8h14'12 D 122 215.31 BELLEY, FRANCE
301 127 JULIEN FREDERIC 8h14'15 D 123 215.29 CLERMONT FERRAND, FRANCE
302 383 VIGUIER DANIEL 8h14'21 C 40 215.25 ANNECY LE VIEUX, FRANCE
303 1683 MAGNIN CHRISTIAN 8h14'30 C 41 215.20 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
304 250 LUKOMSKI MARC 8h14'46 D 124 215.10 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
305 242 DOUZET LUCIEN 8h14'51 F 33 228.27 ST PRIEST EN JAREZ, FRANCE
306 1191 MAIRE LOUIS 8h15'12 E 103 214.94 CHALONS SUR MARNE, FRANCE
307 1837 SAVOYE J.MICHEL 8h15'19 C 42 214.90 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
308 99 AMOUROUX GUY 8h15'24 F 34 228.04 Valence, France
309 103 MABILLOT CLAUDE 8h15'25 F 35 228.04 TERNAY, FRANCE
310 1980 ABEL JEAN PHILIPPE 8h15'28 D 125 214.84 MOURS ST EUSEBE, France
311 894 CAVRAINE J.MICHEL 8h15'30 D 126 214.83 THEUX, BELGIQUE
312 154 BOTTE DANIEL 8h16'13 E 104 214.57 ROMAGNAT, FRANCE
313 2016 BARBAUX PIERRE 8h16'16 F 36 227.69 ST SORLIN EN BUGEY, FRANCE
314 984 275900 VAN DER LINDEN 8h16'39 E 105 214.41 ,
315 1521 DE SITTER SIEGO 8h16'47 D 127 214.36 JG DEN HAAG, Pays-Bas
316 1240 KNECHT GILBERT 8h16'51 D 128 214.33 STRASBOURG, FRANCE
317 798 CUZIN GERARD 8h16'56 E 106 214.30 PUGNY CHATENOD, FRANCE
318 1496 COUDERT GEORGES 8h17'00 F 37 227.40 AUBAGNE, FRANCE
319 2055 DURAND JOSIANE 8h17'12 B 2 247.50 CHORGES, FRANCE
320 682 BERNASCONI FABRICE 8h17'21 C 43 214.15 LA SALLE, FRANCE
321 398 SCHUMACHER GERARD 8h17'36 F 38 227.15 HEISDORF, 23
322 675 VAN DER HAEGEN ERIC 8h17'40 D 129 214.03 BRUXELLES, BELGIQUE
323 128 SUAU FRANCOIS 8h17'45 D 130 214.00 CLERMONT FERRAND, FRANCE
324 762 HEIKOOP ROB 8h17'48 E 107 213.98 SCHOONHOVEN, Pays-Bas
325 1117 TERRIER PHILIPPE 8h17'55 D 131 213.94 PERONNAS, FRANCE
326 241 BLOTE WILLEM 8h17'56 D 132 213.94 LEIDEN, Pays-Bas
327 1912 GIUSTA VALTER 8h17'59 D 133 213.92 MONDOVI, ITALIE
328 964 RASTELLI FRANCESCO 8h18'00 D 134 213.91 IMPERIA, ITALIE
329 1167 COUTURIER PAUL 8h18'09 E 108 213.86 ST GERVAIS LES TROIS CLOC, FRANCE
330 629 TESTOLIN PAOLO 8h18'11 D 135 213.84 BRESCIE, ITALIE
331 1429 LIEGEON PATRICK 8h19'01 E 109 213.54 FRASNE, FRANCE
332 2068 DEPRELE GERARD 8h19'08 E 110 213.49 BEAUJEU, FRANCE
333 1299 BOUTTECON ALAIN 8h19'12 E 111 213.47 LES GRANGES, FRANCE
334 1932 MASSOL PASCAL 8h19'18 D 136 213.43 MACON, FRANCE
335 1962 POTHIER REMY 8h19'44 D 137 213.27 DIJON, FRANCE
336 1776 COMBET DANIEL 8h19'51 E 112 213.23 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
337 1457 ABRY J.FRANCOIS 8h20'00 D 138 213.18 ST JORIOZ, FRANCE
338 680 MOURIER MICHEL 8h20'04 E 113 213.15 ST MARCELLIN, FRANCE
339 64 CAILLIERE GUY 8h20'13 F 39 226.09 COURCOURONNES, FRANCE
340 1089 BALVAY JEAN MARC 8h20'13 E 114 213.10 ST PIERRE LA PALUD, FRANCE
341 263 MONNIAUX CHARLES 8h20'16 F 40 226.07 LARRANS MUNANS, FRANCE
342 1412 BARBERET DANIEL 8h20'30 D 139 212.99 SAVIGNY, France
343 453 FLURY MICHAEL 8h20'32 D 140 212.98 CH DERENDINGEN, SUISSE
344 1872 DELMAERE GEORGES 8h20'34 E 115 212.97 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
345 1017 MOUSEL BERNARD 8h20'36 E 116 212.96 CORMONTREUIL, FRANCE
346 1307 STIEFEL MICHELE 8h20'41 B 3 245.89 PONT AUDEMER, FRANCE
347 557 GRANJON CHRISTIAN 8h20'48 E 117 212.88 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
348 1693 DAMETTO J.PIERRE 8h20'54 E 118 212.85 LYON, FRANCE
349 665 GABOLDE SYLVAIN 8h21'50 D 141 212.50 SATHONAY VILLAGE, FRANCE
350 1473 GUNIE ANDRE 8h22'04 E 119 212.42 VAL D'ISERE, FRANCE
351 1913 MOREL PIERRE 8h22'20 E 120 212.32 MORBIER, FRANCE
352 1411 FUMERON JACQUES 8h22'31 E 121 212.25 GRACAY, FRANCE
353 1105 DUMONT GERVAIS 8h22'33 E 122 212.24 THUREY, FRANCE
354 876 GUGLIERO CHRISTOPHE 8h22'41 C 44 212.19 ILE ROUSSE, FRANCE
355 1917 GENDRE PATRICK 8h22'41 D 142 212.19 NADAILLAC, FRANCE
356 1710 ROLLAND PHILIPPE 8h22'50 C 45 212.14 PONTAULT COMBAULT, FRANCE
357 450 CARENZO BERNARD 8h23'07 E 123 212.03 RIXHEIM, FRANCE
358 1524 CAMPIN J.MICHEL 8h23'10 D 143 212.01 RAISMES, FRANCE
359 1010 VIEUX J.PIERRE 8h23'16 F 41 224.86 BOURG EN BRESSE, FRANCE
360 864 CHARLES DIDIER 8h23'21 D 144 211.95 PLAINTEL, FRANCE
361 306 FORESTIER PHILIPPE 8h23'29 E 124 211.90 ST BENOIT, FRANCE
362 648 PEETERS DENIS 8h23'29 E 125 211.90 HERENTALS, BELGIQUE
363 804 ANNOVAZZI CHRISTIAN 8h23'57 C 46 211.73 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
364 932 CHARBONNIER YVES 8h24'02 D 145 211.69 CHAUFFAILLES, FRANCE
365 1910 TOUNY CHRISTIAN 8h24'05 F 42 224.53 LE CENDRE, FRANCE
366 596 DUNOYER FRANCK 8h24'11 D 146 211.64 BRISON ST INNOCENT, FRANCE
367 48 ALLIBE PIERRE 8h24'27 F 43 224.38 TULLINS, FRANCE
368 1061 GONZALES GUY 8h24'29 E 126 211.53 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
369 991 LAVIRON OLIVIER 8h24'32 D 147 211.51 TREVOUX, FRANCE
370 201 JUBAN PAUL 8h24'37 F 44 224.31 EVEUX, FRANCE
371 1576 FORITE JOHNNY 8h25'09 F 45 224.10 BOURG DE PEAGE, FRANCE
372 681 VANBIERVLIET MICHEL 8h25'19 E 127 211.22 WASQUEHAL, FRANCE
373 186 DE MAULMONT CHARLES 8h25'55 F 46 223.79 PARIS, FRANCE
374 1289 GAUBOUR XAVIER 8h26'02 C 47 210.96 VARCES ALLIERES ET RISSET, FRANCE
375 620 GOURVIL J.CLAUDE 8h26'08 E 128 210.92 PLOUGASNOU, FRANCE
376 701 LAROCHETTE OLIVIER 8h26'29 C 48 210.79 CHAINTRE, FRANCE
377 1599 DASSY CHARLY 8h26'48 E 129 210.68 VALFLAUNES, FRANCE
378 415 MURAIRE BERNARD 8h26'55 D 148 210.64 PUGET THENIERS, FRANCE
379 191 COTE J.PIERRE 8h26'58 F 47 223.36 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
380 403 NIVAULT OLIVIER 8h27'01 D 149 210.60 DAINVILLE, FRANCE
381 202 MOLLE LINA 8h27'04 A 3 242.70 UNIEUX, France
382 720 CATTIN JIMMY 8h27'04 F 48 223.32 LA CHAUX DE FONDS, SUISSE
383 77 THIVOLLET GILLES 8h27'09 D 150 210.55 YSSINGEAUX, FRANCE
384 1944 MOLLE ALAIN 8h27'12 D 151 210.53 Saint Maurice en Gourgois, France
385 2089 BRUEL PHILIPPE 8h27'14 D 152 210.52 POISSY, FRANCE
386 1819 BONNET SEBASTIEN 8h27'19 C 49 210.49 ECHIROLLES, FRANCE
387 1930 VIAL BERNARD 8h27'23 E 130 210.46 GREZIEU LA VARENNE, FRANCE
388 1797 MULLER PAUL 8h27'26 F 49 223.17 FELLERING, FRANCE
389 1300 SAUVAGET MARC 8h27'29 E 131 210.43 PRAT BONREPAUX, FRANCE
390 19 DAVID ROBERT 8h27'31 F 50 223.14 ST ALBAN LEYSSE, FRANCE
391 1249 MANETTA JEAN 8h27'32 E 132 210.41 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
392 1437 HUBER J.PIERRE 8h27'45 F 51 223.05 VENISSIEUX CEDEX, FRANCE
393 2008 DEPARCQ JORIS 8h28'15 E 133 210.15 DIKSMUIDE, BELGIQUE
394 1019 POTTIER HUGUES 8h28'19 D 153 210.12 BRIANCON, FRANCE
395 365 STAWOWY NORBERT 8h28'33 E 134 210.04 CALAIS, FRANCE
396 1954 CHENAL BORDONNOT ALBERT 8h28'53 F 52 222.59 TIGNES, FRANCE
397 1740 LE MOUEL ALAIN 8h28'58 E 135 209.88 YFFINIAC, FRANCE
398 1601 BOIS J.LUC 8h29'14 E 136 209.78 ST JULIEN MONT DENIS, FRANCE
399 1823 ROSSAT ANDRE 8h29'19 E 137 209.75 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
400 739 VALETTE GILLES 8h29'25 D 154 209.72 SATHONAY CAMP, FRANCE
401 923 COURTOIS ALBERT 8h29'30 D 155 209.69 AMIENS, FRANCE
402 1350 COTE DERNIER JOSETTE 8h29'30 A 4 241.57 PONTARLIER, FRANCE
403 866 ANSALONI CLAUDIO 8h29'35 E 138 209.66 CAMPOGALLIANO (MO), ITALIE
404 62 HAILAULT J.CLAUDE 8h29'53 F 53 222.18 MAYET, FRANCE
405 1767 PICAUD CHRISTIAN 8h30'08 D 156 209.45 NANTES, FRANCE
406 368 ZAMBLERA ERIC 8h30'17 D 157 209.40 SERRIS, FRANCE
407 1309 IOHNER CHRISTOPHE 8h30'44 C 50 209.23 LUMBIN, FRANCE
408 1768 VERMOT-DESROCHES BENOIT 8h30'47 C 51 209.22 CHATELBLANC, FRANCE
409 1784 VERMOT-DESROCHES LAURENT 8h30'49 C 52 209.20 FONCINE LE HAUT, FRANCE
410 1860 JOUTZ LUCIEN 8h30'58 F 54 221.74 UGINE, FRANCE
411 1248 GIROD LAURENT 8h31'04 D 158 209.11 INJOUX GENISSIAT, FRANCE
412 1829 BARD MICHEL 8h31'20 E 139 209.01 ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
413 1112 CHARITAT RAYMOND 8h31'26 E 140 208.98 LA RICAMARIE, FRANCE
414 148 CHOPPARD ALAIN 8h31'36 F 55 221.49 MONTGARDIN, FRANCE
415 833 BEURDELEY J.MARIE 8h31'41 E 141 208.88 DRAGUIGNAN, FRANCE
416 1662 TANTAUD PIERRE 8h31'49 G 3 231.54 ROYAT, FRANCE
417 1793 MARSURA GILLES 8h32'10 D 159 208.71 ST MARTIN DE BELLEVILLE, FRANCE
418 340 LOPEZ RAFAEL 8h32'11 E 142 208.70 BOUC BEL AIR, FRANCE
419 47 MARQUIS JEAN 8h32'16 F 56 221.22 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
420 1368 BARJON ANDRE 8h32'21 F 57 221.19 ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON, FRANCE
421 40 COULOMBEL DIDIER 8h32'28 E 143 208.60 OSNY, FRANCE
422 106 PINET MAX 8h32'40 G 4 231.18 CORBAS, FRANCE
423 1034 LANCE GABRIEL 8h32'45 E 144 208.49 DIJON, FRANCE
424 1025 CHARRIERE MICHEL 8h32'50 F 58 220.99 COGNIN, FRANCE
425 1002 COROIR J.PAUL 8h32'54 E 145 208.44 ST PONS DE THOMIERES, FRANCE
426 507 CHARBONNEL FRANCK 8h33'26 D 160 208.24 NANTERRE, FRANCE
427 1398 SALVETA PATRICK 8h33'46 E 146 208.12 ISSOIRE, FRANCE
428 91 VERAY LILIANE 8h34'05 B 4 239.70 BRIANCON, FRANCE
429 1193 CHANTOISEAU PHILIPPE 8h34'09 E 147 207.98 VILLE EN SALLAZ, FRANCE
430 2075 GELARD DIDIER 8h34'13 E 148 207.95 REIGNIER, FRANCE
431 728 SIFRE LLORENS MIGUEL 8h34'17 E 149 207.93 ALGUERIAS N.P., ESPAGNE
432 1777 COLLIGNON EDMOND 8h34'21 F 59 220.38 MONTBELIARD, FRANCE
433 1449 MONNET DANIEL 8h34'26 F 60 220.34 STE COLOMBE, FRANCE
434 1852 FOURNIER MICHEL 8h34'29 F 61 220.32 PONTARLIER, FRANCE
435 1495 MENIERE FRANCIS 8h34'32 D 161 207.84 BESANCON, FRANCE
436 223 CLUZEL DANIEL 8h34'40 E 150 207.79 SARLAT LA CANEDA, FRANCE
437 1316 ROZ THIERRY 8h34'43 D 162 207.77 MAILLEY, FRANCE
438 1183 GUIEU GERARD 8h34'53 E 151 207.71 DRAGUIGNAN, FRANCE
439 311 FLORION LUC 8h35'05 E 152 207.64 ST AVOLD, FRANCE
440 841 PASCAL PIERRE 8h35'15 E 153 207.57 BETHEMONT LA FORET, FRANCE
441 851 REDON J.PIERRE 8h35'20 E 154 207.54 PALAISEAU, FRANCE
442 1515 NASCIMBENE MARIO 8h35'28 E 155 207.49 EGLY, FRANCE
443 674 VOUARD JACQUES 8h35'29 F 62 219.92 ARGENTEUIL, FRANCE
444 990 VANEBERG DIDIER 8h35'33 E 156 207.46 BRUXELLES, Belgique
445 1615 FARGEOT GERARD 8h35'33 F 63 219.89 LUYNES, FRANCE
446 612 MOMMAERTS GEORGES 8h35'38 F 64 219.86 BRUXELLES, BELGIQUE
447 1541 MINOT GUY 8h35'38 E 157 207.43 NIORT, FRANCE
448 159 MARCELLIN ROGER 8h35'56 G 5 229.76 LA SALLE LES ALPES, FRANCE
449 144 NOVE BERNARD 8h36'00 E 158 207.30 MABLY, FRANCE
450 1065 PLATANIA JEAN 8h36'12 E 159 207.23 AURIOL, FRANCE
451 1447 BEYLIER MICHEL 8h36'19 F 65 219.58 ST YRIEIX LA PERCHE, FRANCE
452 456 MORARD OLIVIER 8h36'24 D 163 207.15 SOLEURE, SUISSE
453 276 LAMBRECHTS FREDERICK 8h36'43 C 53 207.04 PONTARLIER, FRANCE
454 1199 BAULIEU GILLES 8h36'47 E 160 207.01 FRANOIS, FRANCE
455 181 KLEIN ARTHUR 8h36'53 F 66 219.35 HAUTCHARAGE, 23
456 2022 ORIOL ANDRE 8h37'12 F 67 219.22 ST CHAMOND, FRANCE
457 1122 SEDAT J.LUC 8h37'39 D 164 206.69 ST PRIEST, FRANCE
458 1799 MURATON GERARD 8h37'58 F 68 218.91 POMMIERS, FRANCE
459 788 MARCEAUX J.CLAUDE 8h38'05 D 165 206.53 VAUREAL, FRANCE
460 1630 ANDRE GERARD 8h38'10 F 69 218.83 CHARMES, FRANCE
461 79 GUITTE PASCAL 8h38'16 D 166 206.47 LOZANNE, FRANCE
462 475 MAUDUIT CLAUDE 8h38'22 G 6 228.70 GARDANNE, FRANCE
463 1440 MONIN ROBERT 8h38'24 F 70 218.74 HURIGNY, FRANCE
464 703 DELATTRE DANIEL 8h38'43 E 161 206.30 LATHUILE, FRANCE
465 1173 MOTHION MICHEL 8h38'52 D 167 206.25 CHATILLON SUR CHALARONNE, FRANCE
466 1004 DUPERRAY DOMINIQUE 8h38'53 D 168 206.24 ST AVOLD, FRANCE
467 2011 COTTE STEPHANE 8h38'54 D 169 206.23 ANNECY, FRANCE
468 1681 RUHLMANN PASCAL 8h39'03 C 54 206.18 SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE, FRANCE
469 1477 DAL PIAZ PIERRE 8h39'17 E 162 206.09 TARARE, FRANCE
470 2057 GURI OLIVIER 8h39'35 D 170 205.98 LES MENUIRES, FRANCE
471 1998 COMBEY MICHEL 8h39'45 D 171 205.92 RUMILLY, FRANCE
472 2085 QUEZEL J.CLAUDE 8h39'55 F 71 218.12 BARBERAZ, FRANCE
473 278 TRANAIN CHRISTOPHE 8h40'03 C 55 205.81 ACQ, FRANCE
474 316 TURIN J.MARC 8h40'08 E 163 205.78 BLONAY, SUISSE
475 783 PICCINNI ENZO 8h40'13 D 172 205.75 CASTELNOVO NE'MONTI, ITALIE
476 863 MATHIEU MICHEL 8h40'38 D 173 205.60 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
477 1346 VALADE CHRISTIAN 8h40'39 D 174 205.59 LIMOGES, FRANCE
478 1963 JOURDAN GERARD 8h40'49 F 72 217.76 ROMANS SUR ISERE, FRANCE
479 1285 GUICHARD SERGE 8h40'50 E 164 205.52 VOUILLE, FRANCE
480 564 CROMBEZ J.MICHEL 8h40'58 E 165 205.47 LA MOUILLE, FRANCE
481 982 DUVILLARD JEAN LUC 8h41'14 D 175 205.38 GREZIEU LA VARENNE, FRANCE
482 1178 BERTRAND MICHEL 8h41'15 D 176 205.37 CRAPONNE, FRANCE
483 1926 JACQMIN CHRISTIAN 8h41'19 E 166 205.35 LIMOUX, FRANCE
484 597 DUROUX FREDERIC 8h41'39 D 177 205.22 BEAUZAC, FRANCE
485 1410 CHESNEAU JOEL 8h41'44 D 178 205.19 TORPES, FRANCE
486 266 SIGRIST PIERRE 8h41'50 E 167 205.16 BERNARDSWILLER, FRANCE
487 1251 ROOS J.CLAUDE 8h42'07 E 168 205.05 WILWISHEIM, FRANCE
488 1375 COLSON J.LUC 8h42'13 D 179 205.02 CLAMART, FRANCE
489 952 ANDREANI J.CLAUDE 8h42'14 E 169 205.01 LYON, FRANCE
490 950 WILLEM DAMIEN 8h42'17 E 170 204.99 HOCHFELDEN, FRANCE
491 213 TENDIL J.CLAUDE 8h42'19 E 171 204.98 BEAUVALLON, FRANCE
492 1895 BONNEVIE GERARD 8h42'25 E 172 204.94 VAL D'ISERE, FRANCE
493 1964 COLIN CLAUDE 8h42'28 F 73 217.09 LUNEVILLE, FRANCE
494 1753 AYMARD J.MICHEL 8h42'32 E 173 204.90 MODANE, FRANCE
495 122 COTTANT JACQUES 8h42'33 G 7 226.88 CLERMONT FERRAND, FRANCE
496 955 VEZZOLI PIERRE 8h42'37 F 74 217.03 BOURG DE PEAGE, FRANCE
497 1952 JACOBS WIL 8h42'42 F 75 217.00 STEENSEL, Pays-Bas
498 44 LANGELUS ROGER 8h42'43 F 76 216.99 OINGT, FRANCE
499 1958 THEURET MICHEL 8h42'52 E 174 204.78 RAHON, FRANCE
500 588 JOURNAL SERGE 8h42'56 E 175 204.75 LEYMENT, FRANCE
501 1569 JOURDAN LOIC 8h43'03 E 176 204.71 NANTES, FRANCE
502 1649 COMTE MICHEL 8h43'26 F 77 216.70 GILLEY, FRANCE
503 542 DEBEAUMARCHE GUY 8h43'27 D 180 204.56 VIENNE, FRANCE
504 394 CUSIN ERIC 8h43'32 D 181 204.53 POLIENAS, FRANCE
505 647 PROOST JOHAN 8h43'36 D 182 204.51 POEDERLEE, BELGIQUE
506 1514 IANNETTA PHILIPPE 8h43'37 D 183 204.50 TENINGEN, ALLEMAGNE
507 1770 VELON DESIRE 8h43'39 F 78 216.61 SAINT-JULIEN SUR VEYLE, FRANCE
508 1157 DUMAS JEAN 8h43'42 F 79 216.59 ECULLY, FRANCE
509 1454 COPPEL PHILIPPE 8h43'47 C 56 204.44 AUTUN, FRANCE
510 1800 LAPLANCHE BERNARD 8h43'50 F 80 216.54 BELLEVILLE SUR SAONE, FRANCE
511 634 LASELLE CHRISTIAN 8h44'45 E 177 204.08 TINQUEUX, FRANCE
512 137 MAECHLER AGNES 8h44'53 B 5 234.71 VENDENHEIM, FRANCE
513 2012 BESSOT J.PIERRE 8h45'01 D 184 203.99 ANNECY, FRANCE
514 827 BENOIT FRANCIS 8h45'14 D 185 203.91 COMPIEGNE, FRANCE
515 1918 VERHOEF MARCO 8h45'40 D 186 203.75 , Pays-Bas
516 1883 MOUTOT ROBERT 8h45'43 E 178 203.73 PELUSSIN, FRANCE
517 2041 COTTET HENRI 8h45'45 E 179 203.72 LES AVENIERES, FRANCE
518 626 BELTZ BERNARD 8h45'51 E 180 203.68 MOISSEY, FRANCE
519 45 MAISON ALAIN 8h45'57 E 181 203.64 BOGEVE, FRANCE
520 716 DENIS NORBERT 8h45'59 E 182 203.63 ESQUERDES, FRANCE
521 903 BUNEL DOMINIQUE 8h46'00 D 187 203.63 NOISY LE GRAND, FRANCE
522 1928 CAVORET SERGE 8h46'17 D 188 203.52 RUMILLY, FRANCE
523 1806 REVERBERI ERNESTO 8h46'38 E 183 203.39 MONTECCHIO EMILIA, ITALIE
524 2061 DEMULES MARC 8h46'56 G 8 224.97 PERONNAS, FRANCE
525 2025 BERGHE PATRICK 8h47'06 D 189 203.22 DAMME, BELGIQUE
526 684 LAINE PIERRE 8h47'16 F 81 215.15 CLICHY, FRANCE
527 386 TEYSSIER ROBERT 8h47'20 E 184 203.14 CADENET, FRANCE
528 2045 BOSSAN ANDRE 8h47'31 F 82 215.05 LYON, FRANCE
529 367 DENYS CHARLIE 8h47'37 E 185 203.03 LOIX, FRANCE
530 203 PETIPAS ANDRé 8h47'40 E 186 203.01 BARETIN, FRANCE
531 1325 PISERI CHRISTIAN 8h47'45 D 190 202.98 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
532 315 DESMAZES ALAIN 8h47'47 E 187 202.97 RODEZ, FRANCE
533 1506 THOROUSS ROGER 8h47'49 G 9 224.59 JOUY LE POTIER, FRANCE
534 1218 GRIMAUD ROGER 8h47'54 E 188 202.93 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
535 803 FEDUCK DANIEL 8h48'03 E 189 202.87 WALDWISSE, FRANCE
536 1861 CORBANI FRANCK 8h48'16 E 190 202.79 LA BIOLLE, FRANCE
537 1247 GRAGLIA VINCENZO 8h48'28 D 191 202.72 PINEROLO, ITALIE
538 1675 GUIGNET LISE CLAIRE 8h48'29 B 6 233.04 DIVONNE LES BAINS, FRANCE
539 1528 RENAULT ALAIN 8h48'59 D 192 202.53 CANEJEAN, FRANCE
540 1337 SINISTRO ROBERT 8h49'36 E 191 202.30 LYON, FRANCE
541 374 FAUCONNIER DANIEL 8h49'49 F 83 214.12 PARIS, FRANCE
542 1121 ALBERT JOSEPH 8h49'52 C 57 202.21 ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
543 573 GERARD JEROME 8h49'53 D 193 202.20 NANCY, FRANCE
544 280 SCHIMILLUM GILLES 8h49'58 D 194 202.17 JARRIE, FRANCE
545 2106 BARRE J.PIERRE 8h50'43 E 192 201.89 PONTARLIER, FRANCE
546 603 RIOU DIDIER 8h50'48 D 195 201.86 LE MANS, FRANCE
547 963 VINET FABIEN 8h50'56 C 58 201.81 LE HAVRE, FRANCE
548 1607 QUINIO MICHELE 8h51'01 B 7 231.87 PAIMPOL, FRANCE
549 1137 ANDRE JACQUES 8h51'02 E 193 201.78 SOUCIEU EN JARREST, FRANCE
550 1540 JURIENS HENRY 8h51'04 D 196 201.76 DE MORTEL, Pays-Bas
551 741 ACHARD SYLVAIN 8h51'25 D 197 201.64 ST EGREVE, FRANCE
552 1164 LORENZONI ALAIN 8h51'28 E 194 201.62 NICE, FRANCE
553 312 FARGUES HENRI 8h51'31 E 195 201.60 MURAT SUR VERBE, FRANCE
554 1150 SAVORGNAN GILLES 8h51'51 C 59 201.48 GILLY SUR ISERE, FRANCE
555 2093 BAURAND BERNARD 8h51'57 E 196 201.44 DIJON, FRANCE
556 1513 BRILLALT HERVE 8h52'05 E 197 201.39 PLEDRAN, FRANCE
557 1158 PANNIER PASCAL 8h52'23 C 60 201.28 VIROFLAY, FRANCE
558 195 BESANCON J.MARIE 8h52'28 F 84 213.05 ST MARD DE VAUX, FRANCE
559 1189 PICHET JEAN-MARC 8h52'35 F 85 213.00 TOURNUS, FRANCE
560 705 MARLIN JEAN FRANCOIS 8h52'52 E 198 201.10 CHAPONOST, FRANCE
561 937 PAYSAN MICHEL 8h52'54 D 198 201.09 MARGON, FRANCE
562 1554 PAILLARD YVES 8h53'27 F 86 212.65 ANNECY, FRANCE
563 321 RIJNBEEK PIETER 8h53'57 F 87 212.45 SINT MICHIELSGESTEL, Pays-Bas
564 381 ROGY FRANCIS 8h54'46 D 199 200.41 ST JEAN DE VAULX, FRANCE
565 1623 THIELEN FERNAND 8h54'53 F 88 212.07 LUXEMBOURG, 23
566 1588 LE MOIGNE FREDERIC 8h55'25 D 200 200.17 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
567 1691 ROBILLARD JEAN 8h55'26 E 199 200.16 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
568 1049 BALLESTRA J.MARC 8h55'32 E 200 200.12 MONACO, 24
569 131 CARMET GUY 8h55'33 F 89 211.80 LE MESNIL ESNARD, FRANCE
570 1011 PONCIN J.PIERRE 8h55'37 E 201 200.09 PERONNAS, FRANCE
571 1909 VINCENT DENIS 8h55'39 D 201 200.08 BARBERAZ, FRANCE
572 268 FRUGIER YVES 8h55'43 F 90 211.73 GRADIGNAN, FRANCE
573 1159 LION JACKIE 8h55'53 E 202 200.00 HAUTEVILLE LES PEPINS, FRANCE
574 1564 GINON PATRICK 8h55'53 E 203 200.00 IRIGNY, FRANCE
575 574 LANCELIN FRANCOIS 8h56'01 D 202 199.95 LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY, FRANCE
576 283 RAULT JULIEN 8h56'13 E 204 199.87 LANGUEUX, FRANCE
577 1798 EXCOFFIER YVON 8h56'34 D 203 199.74 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
578 1924 JACQUET J.LOUIS 8h56'38 E 205 199.72 AURILLAC, FRANCE
579 1527 ANTZEMBERGER ANDRE 8h56'40 E 206 199.71 STRASBOURG, FRANCE
580 1870 ASSIER ANDRE 8h56'50 F 91 211.28 UGINE, FRANCE
581 484 FELICIANGELI LUCA 8h57'12 D 204 199.51 PAVIA, Italie
582 1558 COLOMBINI SODOL 8h57'44 F 92 210.92 AIGUES MORTES, FRANCE
583 1276 BERTRON ALAIN 8h57'48 E 207 199.29 COSSE LE VIVIEN, FRANCE
584 1185 REBILLARD BERNARD 8h57'50 E 208 199.28 ST JAMES, FRANCE
585 1143 HARHOUR MILOUD 8h57'55 E 209 199.25 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
586 1492 BONNETON JACQUES 8h58'01 E 210 199.21 LA RIVIERE, FRANCE
587 343 BONFANTE ROMOLO 8h58'04 F 93 210.78 IMPERIA, ITALIE
588 743 RICHARD MARCEL 8h58'41 D 205 198.97 VENTHON, FRANCE
589 2123 RIVAS DENIS 8h59'09 D 206 198.80 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
590 1822 PIOLINE CHRISTIAN 8h59'13 E 211 198.77 MORTAIN, FRANCE
591 1371 TORCHIO JEAN 8h59'27 F 94 210.22 CRUET, FRANCE
592 1356 VAYR J.CHARLES 8h59'30 F 95 210.20 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
593 2082 BOUILHOL SERGE 8h59'31 D 207 198.66 PLANFOY, FRANCE
594 946 CAPELLI SERGE 8h59'36 E 212 198.63 MAILLAT, FRANCE
595 1994 FELIX J.MARC 8h59'36 E 213 198.63 ST BONNET EN CHAMPSAUR, FRANCE
596 659 LAUPIN MARC 8h59'41 E 214 198.60 BOGEVE, FRANCE
597 24 RENARD PASCAL 8h59'50 D 208 198.54 vaulx en velin, France
598 802 FEDUK FREDERIC 8h59'52 C 61 198.53 WALDWISSE, FRANCE
599 74 FAURE PAUL 8h59'54 F 96 210.04 SAUXILLANGES, FRANCE
600 1293 REYNAUD JOSEPH 8h59'55 E 215 198.51 GIVORS, FRANCE
601 1781 PEZZOTTI ENRICO 8h59'58 E 216 198.50 LAVAGNA, ITALIE
602 341 GOUIN REGIS 9h00'02 E 217 198.47 CLOYES SUR LE LOIR, FRANCE
603 519 FAVA ANTOINE 9h00'03 E 218 198.47 DIGNE LES BAINS, FRANCE
604 787 VERDIER LOIC 9h00'10 D 209 198.42 LYAUD, FRANCE
605 1747 ROSSAT JACQUES 9h00'10 E 219 198.42 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
606 1709 NOGENT CLAUDE 9h00'15 F 97 209.90 GUISCARD, FRANCE
607 1434 SPRUTTA DANIEL 9h00'24 E 220 198.34 CHAUMES EN BRIE, FRANCE
608 904 BRUSSEY ALAIN 9h00'27 D 210 198.32 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
609 860 BELLIERES THIERRY 9h00'29 D 211 198.31 REQUISTA, FRANCE
610 2108 GALAN FRANCOIS 9h00'31 D 212 198.29 TOULOUSE, FRANCE
611 1974 BUFFARD GEORGES 9h00'40 D 213 198.24 ST GENIS L'ARGENTIERE, FRANCE
612 2049 MACAUDIERE GUY 9h01'05 E 221 198.09 ROCHE LA MOLIERE, FRANCE
613 1758 CHALON MARIE ROSE 9h01'15 B 8 227.15 DOLE, FRANCE
614 1754 BATIG MICHEL 9h01'19 F 98 209.47 ST JEOIRE EN FAUCIGNY, FRANCE
615 1589 MUSTER GILBERT 9h01'42 F 99 209.31 MORZINE, FRANCE
616 1904 FOLLEY FRANCIS 9h02'16 E 222 197.65 ST NICOLAS DE PORT, FRANCE
617 188 FALCONE CHRISTIAN 9h02'18 F 100 209.07 LANNEMEZAN, FRANCE
618 239 GRAND PHILIPPE 9h02'20 D 214 197.63 FONTAINE, FRANCE
619 1340 FRANCOIS J.LUC 9h02'26 E 223 197.59 ST MAX, FRANCE
620 449 GERST GERARD 9h02'52 F 101 208.84 RIXHEIM, FRANCE
621 26 ELOY MARC 9h02'56 G 10 218.02 CORMEILLES EN PARISIS, FRANCE
622 2140 JARDINO CHRISTIAN 9h02'59 G 11 218.00 TAIN L HERMITAGE, FRANCE
623 1593 GAGNOL MARC 9h03'21 E 224 197.25 CHAMPAGNOLE, FRANCE
624 1820 BONNET MICHEL 9h03'34 E 225 197.17 ECLOSE, France
625 691 LATRASSE PIERRE 9h03'54 F 102 208.42 MOULINS, FRANCE
626 1298 BARRE OLIVIER 9h04'07 D 215 196.97 FONTAINE AU PIRE, FRANCE
627 1625 LASSEUR CLAUDE 9h04'10 G 12 217.48 SEES, FRANCE
628 1018 MERAVILLES ANDRE 9h04'15 E 226 196.92 RODEZ, FRANCE
629 1523 JUNKER GERARD 9h04'21 E 227 196.89 BIWER, 23
630 538 FAVRE CHRISTIAN 9h04'27 E 228 196.85 TOURNEFEUILLE, FRANCE
631 1572 LANDAIS RENE 9h04'46 E 229 196.73 ST HERBLAIN, FRANCE
632 1518 RAMINA MARCEL 9h04'48 F 103 208.06 ST PRIEST, FRANCE
633 1879 FORCHERON MAURICE 9h05'06 E 230 196.61 CHIRENS, FRANCE
634 1723 CASTELLINO PAOLO 9h05'09 D 216 196.59 BERNEZZO, ITALIE
635 1866 MOLINE ALBERT 9h05'14 G 13 217.02 ST AUBAN, FRANCE
636 1956 CATY DANIEL 9h05'27 E 231 196.48 SAMPANS, FRANCE
637 2018 CRAVEDI PIERRE 9h05'55 E 232 196.31 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
638 846 WEBER RENE 9h06'14 F 104 207.48 GOSSELDANGE, LUXEMBOURG
639 1653 ANDRIEU YVES 9h06'25 G 14 216.50 LE COUDRAY SUR THELLES, FRANCE
640 1487 WIJDENES LEON 9h06'29 C 62 196.10 EDE GLD, Pays-Bas
641 348 LEYDET PIERRE 9h06'34 E 233 196.07 BRIGNOLES, France
642 1100 GAILLARD GILBERT 9h06'36 E 234 196.06 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
643 490 FERME PASCAL 9h06'49 D 217 195.98 ATHIS DE L'ORNE, FRANCE
644 1915 BOETTI ANGELO 9h06'53 D 218 195.96 CUNEO, ITALIE
645 959 NOVEL J.FRANCOIS 9h06'54 E 235 195.95 BOEGE, FRANCE
646 1394 POULHES GERARD 9h07'03 D 219 195.89 PARIS, FRANCE
647 197 BESSONE LELIO 9h07'04 E 236 195.89 CUNEO, ITALIE
648 2030 PERNOT FREDERIC 9h07'34 C 63 195.70 VIEILLEY, FRANCE
649 1970 JACQUEMOUD MARTIAL 9h07'35 E 237 195.70 ST PIERRE EN FAUCIGNY, FRANCE
650 1749 GELUS DOMINIQUE 9h07'45 D 220 195.64 PONT EVEQUE, FRANCE
651 16 DENIS CHRISTIAN 9h07'47 E 238 195.62 HERIMONCOURT, FRANCE
652 1764 TATON ANDRE 9h07'52 E 239 195.59 PONT DE VEYLE, FRANCE
653 447 VICTOR CHRISTIAN 9h08'01 D 221 195.54 CHALON SUR SAONE, FRANCE
654 1273 NICOLAS GERARD 9h08'16 F 105 206.65 TERNAY, FRANCE
655 591 MILLER J.MICHEL 9h08'23 E 240 195.40 FAUVERNEY, FRANCE
656 330 COMBE REGIS 9h08'27 D 222 195.38 ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON, FRANCE
657 157 CARLOTTI GEORGES 9h08'30 E 241 195.36 LA SEYNE S/MER, FRANCE
658 731 MASSOL JOEL 9h08'36 D 223 195.32 VILLEFRANCHE DE PANAT, FRANCE
659 400 PIRIOU J.LUC 9h09'04 E 242 195.15 VASPERVILLER, FRANCE
660 672 BOSDURE J.CLAUDE 9h09'05 D 224 195.15 LONGCHAUMOIS, FRANCE
661 1887 KOWALIK RICHARD 9h09'08 E 243 195.13 BEAUNE, FRANCE
662 1795 GEFFROY DIDIER 9h09'12 D 225 195.10 VILLANDRY, FRANCE
663 939 LEBERT J.PIERRE 9h09'14 F 106 206.26 SAUSSAN, FRANCE
664 1622 BAUX FRANCOIS 9h09'17 D 226 195.07 RILLIEUX LA PAPE, FRANCE
665 1504 HERBINIERE THIERRY 9h09'20 E 244 195.06 BOUCE, FRANCE
666 909 SADAUNE DIDIER 9h09'25 D 227 195.02 LES NOES PRES TROYES, FRANCE
667 1472 ROCH FRANCIS 9h10'01 E 245 194.80 CHAMPIGNEULLES, FRANCE
668 1220 CHAFFARDON FRANCOIS 9h10'06 D 228 194.77 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
669 1376 BLANC DENIS 9h10'07 C 64 194.77 BRIANCON, FRANCE
670 896 GUILBERT JACKY 9h10'13 E 246 194.73 CABANNES, FRANCE
671 586 SALMON MICHEL 9h10'14 D 229 194.72 ST SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE, FRANCE
672 2133 BOVAGNET JOSEPH 9h10'28 F 107 205.76 LE PONT DE BEAUVOISIN, FRANCE
673 828 WALLET LAURENT 9h10'44 D 230 194.54 BERNEUIL EN BRAY, FRANCE
674 332 PANASSIER CHRISTIAN 9h10'52 F 108 205.60 BRETIGNY SUR ORGE, FRANCE
675 1841 CABALIERO MANUEL 9h10'58 D 231 194.46 MONTAUBAN, FRANCE
676 1891 MORENVAL THIERRY 9h11'01 D 232 194.44 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
677 1882 VINCENT GENOD MICHEL 9h11'02 E 247 194.43 MODANE, FRANCE
678 2037 JACQUET CHARLES 9h11'16 E 248 194.34 MARTIGNAT, FRANCE
679 985 DOURY PATRICK 9h11'27 E 249 194.28 CHATELLERAULT, FRANCE
680 497 POUJOL FRANCIS 9h11'31 E 250 194.25 LEZIGNAN LA CEBE, FRANCE
681 1483 COOPMANN GUY 9h11'44 E 251 194.17 CUMIERES, FRANCE
682 699 FLORENTIN J.JACQUES 9h11'49 E 252 194.14 AMILLY, FRANCE
683 852 PERRET BERNARD 9h11'51 D 233 194.13 BAGNOLS SUR CEZE, FRANCE
684 690 WILHELM ALAIN 9h12'00 D 234 194.08 ABRESCHVILLER, FRANCE
685 87 LALO FRANXK 9h12'09 F 109 205.08 TOUL, FRANCE
686 1235 ROSSILLE ANDRE 9h12'16 E 253 193.98 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX, FRANCE
687 1203 BOUTILLIER ALAIN 9h12'19 E 254 193.96 CHAZAY D AZERGUES, FRANCE
688 1665 GRANGE CHRISTIAN 9h12'25 D 235 193.92 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
689 1921 JULLIEN HERVE 9h12'30 C 65 193.89 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
690 1192 LAINE MICHEL 9h12'31 E 255 193.89 TINCHEBRAY, FRANCE
691 1591 GELIN LUCIEN 9h12'50 G 15 213.72 ST PRIEST, FRANCE
692 2036 FAVIERE JANY 9h12'59 E 256 193.71 L'HORME, FRANCE
693 600 TRILLAT CHRISTIAN 9h13'05 E 257 193.68 VICHY, FRANCE
694 510 CATHERINE CLAUDE 9h13'08 G 16 213.59 ST GENIS POUILLY, FRANCE
695 1830 SERAIN JOEL 9h13'10 D 236 193.65 ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
696 1123 GAIDON JEAN 9h13'17 E 258 193.60 ST ZACHARIE, FRANCE
697 1471 VERDOYA JEAN LOUIS 9h13'17 D 237 193.60 ST BALDOPH, FRANCE
698 434 PLANCHON HERVE 9h13'35 F 110 204.50 ANGLURE, FRANCE
699 1989 VITTE ROLAND 9h13'39 E 259 193.47 FAREINS, FRANCE
700 1182 DAMAVILLE MICHEL 9h13'41 F 111 204.46 LE MESNIL ESNARD, FRANCE
701 1311 MONIN CHRISTIAN 9h13'44 F 112 204.44 SAULON LA CHAPELLE, FRANCE
702 361 TANGUY LUC 9h14'04 E 260 193.32 COMBS LA VILLE, FRANCE
703 2141 MOREL RENE 9h14'08 D 238 193.29 JAVENE, FRANCE
704 1987 PUTHOD MAURICE 9h14'31 E 261 193.15 BONNEVILLE, FRANCE
705 856 LACROIX PASCAL 9h14'32 D 239 193.15 CENSEAU, FRANCE
706 838 LE BERRE YVES 9h14'41 E 262 193.09 QUIMPERLE, FRANCE
707 1867 GLISE PATRICE 9h14'53 E 263 193.02 BOZEL, FRANCE
708 1001 SOGUERO PATRICK 9h15'08 C 66 192.92 ST PONS DE THOMIERES, FRANCE
709 1875 CHAILLAN ANDRE 9h15'19 F 113 203.80 ST AUBAN, FRANCE
710 287 DEJA BERNARD 9h15'59 E 264 192.61 BOUSIGNIES, FRANCE
711 715 294482 KEHLET 9h15'59 F 114 203.53 ,
712 925 PITTET ALFRED 9h16'05 E 265 192.58 BULLE, SUISSE
713 767 MARCUZ BRUNO 9h16'06 F 115 203.48 SEYSSES, FRANCE
714 1297 COUSTON ARMAND 9h16'09 G 17 212.27 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
715 2020 FOISSOTTE MARC 9h16'13 E 266 192.53 VILLETTE LES DOLE, FRANCE
716 200 VAN SPRIEL MARTIN 9h16'23 F 116 203.37 BAARN, Pays-Bas
717 561 TRUCHET J.PHILIPPE 9h16'23 D 240 192.47 BOURGOIN JALLIEU, FRANCE
718 1936 LANDIE J.LOUIS 9h16'38 E 267 192.37 L'HAY LES ROSES, FRANCE
719 1553 GIRARD MICHEL 9h16'47 E 268 192.32 CHAMPAGNOLE, FRANCE
720 303 MAURY GUY 9h16'53 E 269 192.28 LE PLESSIS BELLEVILLE, FRANCE
721 1868 DUTERTRE J.PIERRE 9h16'56 E 270 192.26 BOZEL, FRANCE
722 865 MORTAUD YVAN 9h17'12 D 241 192.17 BRESSUIRE, FRANCE
723 1788 MORVILLO ENRICO 9h17'13 D 242 192.16 CASUAGO VARESE, ITALIE
724 1452 CRESPIN PATRICK 9h17'17 C 67 192.13 AUTUN, FRANCE
725 495 FLEUREAU GILLES 9h17'21 C 68 192.11 OUTARVILLE, FRANCE
726 2026 MAGNON BERNARD 9h17'23 F 117 202.97 LYON, FRANCE
727 1260 BUTTNER J.CLAUDE 9h17'54 F 118 202.76 ABONDANCE, FRANCE
728 317 SAGNAT JACQUES 9h18'19 E 271 191.76 ERAGNY SUR OISE, FRANCE
729 438 POULLARD BERNARD 9h18'38 F 119 202.46 NOGENT LE ROTROU, FRANCE
730 1935 LABAT ANDRE 9h18'40 F 120 202.45 ST MARTIN DU VAR, FRANCE
731 1464 SILVANT MICHEL 9h19'20 E 272 191.38 BELFORT, FRANCE
732 2076 MARMIER GILLES 9h19'21 D 243 191.38 FRASNE, FRANCE
733 406 FRISQUE J.CLAUDE 9h19'27 E 273 191.34 WAVRE, BELGIQUE
734 1455 PERMINGEAT JEAN PAUL 9h19'30 E 274 191.32 LIVRON SUR DROME, FRANCE
735 1278 PORTIER PETER 9h19'32 C 69 191.31 AARTRYNE, BELGIQUE
736 714 GONCALVES SERGE 9h19'35 E 275 191.29 GIVORS, FRANCE
737 1035 BALDIT RAYMOND 9h19'35 E 276 191.29 ALES, FRANCE
738 301 304404 BAILEY 9h19'43 E 277 191.24 ,
739 1831 MATARESE ROLAND 9h19'49 D 244 191.20 ST MARTIN D'HERES, FRANCE
740 1556 BOUILLET GABRIEL 9h19'53 E 278 191.18 CHAMPAGNOLE, FRANCE
741 1030 LAGALLE MARCEL 9h19'54 F 121 201.95 EQUEURDREVILLE HAINNEVILL, FRANCE
742 1606 FONCK CLAUDE 9h20'16 D 245 191.04 DURBY, BELGIQUE
743 1435 CHABOT HERVE 9h20'21 E 279 191.01 ST ANDRE LES VERGERS, FRANCE
744 1051 DUVAL DANIEL 9h20'23 F 122 201.75 DIVES SUR MER, FRANCE
746 1174 DESROCHES J.PIERRE 9h20'27 E 281 190.97 REPLONGES, FRANCE
747 1021 BOISIVON JOEL 9h20'31 E 282 190.95 OCTEVILLE, FRANCE
748 493 CANDELA SALVATORE 9h21'00 F 123 201.50 AUBONNE, 32
749 1660 GEVAUDAN CHRISTIAN 9h21'09 D 246 190.71 DAMMARIE LES LYS, FRANCE
750 1400 ALBRIEUX GILLES 9h21'15 D 247 190.68 VILLARD BONNOT, FRANCE
751 602 GUYOT MICHEL 9h21'16 F 124 201.39 ST BALDOPH, FRANCE
752 618 LOUEDEC J.JACQUES 9h21'18 E 283 190.66 MORLAIX, FRANCE
753 179 GOMEZ MARTINEZ JOSE 9h21'22 E 284 190.64 ST VICENC DELS HORTS, ESPAGNE
754 1646 THOMASSET DANIEL 9h21'25 E 285 190.62 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
755 90 COPIN ANDRE 9h21'26 F 125 201.33 ST GERMAIN EN LAYE, FRANCE
756 1406 ROSSIGNOL BERNARD 9h21'30 D 248 190.59 MYANS, FRANCE
757 439 VIOT YANNICK 9h21'34 F 126 201.27 ABLON SUR SEINE, FRANCE
758 949 SEGUY MARC 9h21'35 E 286 190.56 MARIGNANE, FRANCE
759 1131 HOFFMANN JOSY 9h21'55 E 287 190.43 L HEISDORF, 23
760 683 SEGUIN PATRICK 9h22'02 E 288 190.39 FIXIN, FRANCE
761 1827 LE DOLEDEC CHRISTIAN 9h22'19 E 289 190.29 PLERIN, FRANCE
762 916 FOUQUE CAROLE 9h22'31 A 5 217.12 PLAN DE CUQUES, FRANCE
763 823 THOMAS J.LUC 9h22'34 E 290 190.19 ABRESCHVILLER, FRANCE
764 67 SAUSSET JEAN 9h23'00 G 18 209.30 GIEN, FRANCE
765 1095 POUSSE J.MARC 9h23'21 E 291 189.91 ROCHETAILLEE SUR SAONE, FRANCE
766 277 MOULINEAU CLAUDE 9h23'26 E 292 189.88 LA BOISSE, FRANCE
767 1222 RASSAT ELIE 9h23'29 F 127 200.50 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
768 1295 BORREMANS ROBERT 9h23'33 F 128 200.47 ETOILE SUR RHONE, FRANCE
769 1955 REGAL DOMINIQUE 9h23'38 E 293 189.80 BARBERAZ, FRANCE
770 1611 CROSTA DANILO 9h23'39 F 129 200.43 VARESE, ITALIE
771 993 LOPIN PATRICK 9h23'52 E 294 189.72 SONCHAMP, FRANCE
772 1836 BISSIRIEX ALAIN 9h23'55 E 295 189.70 MORTAIN, FRANCE
773 1699 SIERRA SAEZ JOSE IGNACIO 9h24'01 D 249 189.66 CANTABRIA, ESPAGNE
774 855 GAUDUCHON J.PAUL 9h24'07 E 296 189.62 VALENCE, FRANCE
775 1782 JOBLOT GERARD 9h24'13 E 297 189.59 BISSEY SOUS CRUCHAUD, FRANCE
776 405 VILLEVAL BERNARD 9h24'19 F 130 200.16 LENTIGNY, FRANCE
777 364 MERCIER PHILIPPE 9h24'41 E 298 189.42 FONTAINES, FRANCE
778 1533 SCHENK PETER 9h25'18 E 299 189.19 ROTTERDAM, Pays-Bas
779 1959 MAURIZ GRANELL JOSE 9h25'26 D 250 189.14 LA SECUITA, ESPAGNE
780 777 SENDIN DEL ALAMO JOSE LUIS 9h25'30 D 251 189.12 TARRAGONA, ESPAGNE
781 269 MAURICE J.MARIE 9h25'32 E 300 189.10 LA MAXE, FRANCE
782 2116 MOULIN MAURICE 9h25'37 E 301 189.07 ST ANDEOL LE CHATEAU, FRANCE
783 1510 HEIDER PETER 9h25'41 F 131 199.61 BAD ZWISCHENARTIN, ALLEMAGNE
784 2103 DUPUIS ROLAND 9h25'41 E 302 189.05 EYZIN PINET, FRANCE
785 834 COULOMB HENRI 9h25'45 F 132 199.58 MODANE, FRANCE
786 1270 VOISIN MICHEL 9h25'48 E 303 189.01 CUISERY, FRANCE
787 130 ROBERT J.CLAUDE 9h25'55 E 304 188.96 BRIGNAIS, FRANCE
788 1652 DREYFUS GILLES 9h25'57 E 305 188.95 RIEDISHEIM, FRANCE
789 1377 MONNOT JACQUES 9h25'59 F 133 199.49 CONFLANS SUR SEINE, FRANCE
790 1417 BOULOT MARC 9h26'00 C 70 188.93 ALLEMONT, FRANCE
791 1422 GUILLOTIN GILBERT 9h26'03 E 306 188.91 L'HERMITAGE, FRANCE
792 1378 MENUEL CHRISTIAN 9h26'04 E 307 188.91 MAIZIERES GRANDE PAROISSE, FRANCE
793 210 LIEVOUX OLIVIER 9h26'08 E 308 188.88 TINQUEUX, FRANCE
794 1642 MARCHETTI GIORGIO 9h26'10 F 134 199.41 MILANO, ITALIE
795 1714 ALVAREZ BALLESTEROS ADOLFO 9h26'18 E 309 188.82 LANGREO ASTURIAS, ESPAGNE
796 451 LAMBERT GUY 9h26'39 E 310 188.69 MONTREUX VIEUX, FRANCE
797 1950 AMIRAL MICHEL 9h27'12 E 311 188.49 CARROS, FRANCE
798 331 MARTI ROBERT 9h27'13 E 312 188.49 CAVALAIRE SUR MER, FRANCE
799 1975 RONZY JACQUES 9h27'40 E 313 188.32 ST GENIS L'ARGENTIERE, FRANCE
800 333 CLAVIER JOEL 9h27'50 F 135 198.74 VOIRON, FRANCE
801 1433 COUBRAY CLAUDE 9h27'56 D 252 188.22 SAINTS, FRANCE
802 1000 PILLOUD MICHEL 9h28'08 F 136 198.62 BRIGNAIS, FRANCE
803 1931 BUSCAYLET PHILIPPE 9h28'08 D 253 188.15 SEYSSINS, FRANCE
804 1234 DUCOS JEAN-CLAUDE 9h28'12 E 314 188.13 CAUMONT, FRANCE
805 1902 GAIRAUT PHILIPPE 9h28'15 E 315 188.11 DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE, FRANCE
806 732 CANO LUCIEN 9h28'21 G 19 206.97 BOEN, FRANCE
807 2139 CHARLES ETIENNE 9h28'22 E 316 188.06 GRANGES LES VALENCE, FRANCE
808 655 HERNANDEZ JEAN 9h28'28 F 137 198.48 BRASSY, FRANCE
809 1308 STIEFEL MARC 9h28'33 E 317 188.00 PONT AUDEMER, FRANCE
810 550 MICHAUD ERIC 9h28'37 D 254 187.97 MONTREVEL EN BRESSE, FRANCE
811 912 BOURGOGNE CYCLO SENIOR AUDRY 9h28'39 G 20 206.84 7, 52.0
812 1869 DREZET CHRISTIAN 9h28'48 D 255 187.90 LES GRAS, FRANCE
813 1078 HENRIET NATHALIE 9h29'14 A 6 214.02 BRIGNAIS, FRANCE
814 1107 LADSOUS J.CLAUDE 9h29'18 F 138 198.14 LE HAVRE, FRANCE
815 1106 JACQUEL VINCENT 9h29'23 D 256 187.69 LE HAVRE, FRANCE
816 1054 BORIASCO PATRIZIA 9h29'25 A 7 213.94 IMPERIA, ITALIE
817 1092 JANDARD HENRI 9h29'29 G 21 206.48 LA TOUR DE SALVAGNY, FRANCE
818 920 PESTEL EUGENE 9h29'35 E 318 187.62 JUVISY SUR ORGE, FRANCE
819 1029 LAGALLE CLAUDE 9h30'10 F 139 197.79 TREAUVILLE, FRANCE
820 752 MIGNON J.CLAUDE 9h30'17 E 319 187.36 CHATEAUGAY, FRANCE
821 109 BROUDY JEAN 9h30'20 E 320 187.34 ST ANDIOL, FRANCE
822 1978 GOBBO WALTER 9h30'26 D 257 187.30 RUMILLY, FRANCE
823 1402 RAVE PHILIPPE 9h30'34 C 71 187.26 PARIS, FRANCE
824 300 FORGEOT SERGE 9h30'39 D 258 187.23 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
825 1439 DEJEAN CLAUDE 9h30'41 F 140 197.58 ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE, FRANCE
826 1056 CATTER MARCO 9h30'49 C 72 187.16 IMPERIA, ITALIE
827 1889 DUMONT GEORGES 9h31'03 E 321 187.08 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX, FRANCE
828 488 SALLE FABRICE 9h31'10 D 259 187.04 PAU, FRANCE
829 1779 LE MAITRE J.YVES 9h31'15 E 322 187.00 GESTEL, FRANCE
830 51 ROUSSEAU ALAIN 9h31'17 E 323 186.99 MAURECOURT, FRANCE
831 1491 MOSCHETTI FRANCOIS 9h31'24 E 324 186.95 LA PLAGNE, FRANCE
832 1426 TISSOT RENE 9h31'36 F 141 197.21 LIVRON SUR DROME, FRANCE
833 1161 LEVENT PAUL 9h31'47 E 325 186.81 CHOISY AU BAC, FRANCE
834 533 VALLA MARIE CLAUDE 9h32'22 B 9 212.77 LYON, FRANCE
835 2132 REYMOND HENRI 9h32'27 F 142 196.87 LE BOURG D'OISANS, FRANCE
836 918 THEIS NICO 9h32'28 F 143 196.86 GONDERANCE, 23
837 742 AGUADO CHRISTIAN 9h32'45 F 144 196.75 LACHAPELLE AUX POTS, FRANCE
838 1632 BONNETIER JEAN MARIE 9h32'45 E 326 186.45 LONGEVILLE LES ST AVOLD, FRANCE
839 216 HADET MICHEL 9h33'07 E 327 186.32 ORVAULT, FRANCE
840 1255 CLEMENT MICHEL 9h33'09 E 328 186.31 RIVES SUR FURE, FRANCE
841 975 BARBE MICHEL 9h33'13 E 329 186.28 AMBRIERES LES VALLEES, FRANCE
842 1674 FESSIA PAOLO 9h33'13 E 330 186.28 STRAMBINI, ITALIE
843 1911 GARELLI RICCARDO 9h34'12 D 260 185.92 MONDOVI, ITALIE
844 2130 GROSSIORD J.PIERRE 9h34'18 F 145 196.12 GENAS, FRANCE
845 446 BOISSY ALAIN 9h34'22 F 146 196.09 ST LAURENT DU PAPE, FRANCE
846 1982 NICOLAS J.LUC 9h34'26 D 261 185.84 CHALON SUR SAONE, FRANCE
847 884 BAUDET MARC 9h34'44 F 147 195.95 CAGNOTTE, FRANCE
848 589 TEXIER FERNAND 9h34'50 G 22 204.15 ROANNE, FRANCE
849 576 BARTEMENT PATRICK 9h35'01 E 331 185.62 CHAMPIGNEULLES, FRANCE
850 1937 DERLINCOURT JACQUES 9h35'38 E 332 185.39 STE TULLE, FRANCE
851 474 PERRIN CHRISTIAN 9h35'40 E 333 185.38 COURCOURONNES, FRANCE
852 1321 CARLET J.MARC 9h35'50 E 334 185.32 ST MARTIN DU MONT, FRANCE
853 563 HERITIER J.PAUL 9h35'55 E 335 185.29 DARDILLY, FRANCE
854 1142 CUAZ FRANCO 9h35'59 G 23 203.65 CHAMONIX MONT BLANC, FRANCE
855 428 CAYLAR ROGER 9h36'04 E 336 185.24 LODEVE, FRANCE
856 1099 LE BRETTON YVES 9h36'11 F 148 195.36 STE FOY LES LYON, FRANCE
857 1563 PIC DANIEL 9h36'11 E 337 185.19 AUGY, FRANCE
858 1217 BERTAIL PATRICK 9h36'15 D 262 185.17 LYON, FRANCE
859 1655 CORBISIER DIDIER 9h36'18 E 338 185.15 BRUXELLES, BELGIQUE
860 350 MARIOTTI DOMINIQUE 9h36'47 E 339 184.97 VICHY, FRANCE
861 795 LEBRET DOMINIQUE 9h36'57 D 263 184.91 CLICHY, FRANCE
862 479 WIAME JACQUES 9h37'04 F 149 195.00 BRUXELLES, BELGIQUE
863 2122 SAVEY ALAIN 9h37'12 E 340 184.82 QUEVEN, FRANCE
864 840 GOISLARD JACQUES 9h37'25 E 341 184.74 LORMAYE, FRANCE
865 1261 CREPET HENRI 9h37'25 F 150 194.86 CHAUFFAILLES, FRANCE
866 1413 MAITRE CLAUDE 9h37'31 E 342 184.70 QUEIGE, FRANCE
867 1446 CAILLAT PIERRE 9h37'38 D 264 184.66 ERMONT, FRANCE
868 224 THUYLIE BERNARD 9h38'08 E 343 184.48 THONES, FRANCE
869 1859 ERASSARRET CHRISTIAN 9h38'18 E 344 184.42 AISEREY, FRANCE
870 536 MORIN JACQUES 9h38'19 E 345 184.41 COUZEIX, FRANCE
871 541 VALLON J.LUC 9h38'26 E 346 184.37 ANNONAY, FRANCE
872 1345 LAFONTAINE ALAIN 9h38'29 E 347 184.35 ST MARTIN DE LA PORTE, FRANCE
873 983 PANNIER RENE 9h38'37 E 348 184.30 VIROFLAY, FRANCE
874 1765 VERNATON RENE 9h38'43 F 151 194.33 GRIEGES, FRANCE
875 1108 NICOLAS ALAIN 9h39'43 E 349 183.89 CUSSET, FRANCE
876 992 LESERVOISIER THIERRY 9h39'48 D 265 183.86 TOURS, FRANCE
877 416 RICHARD MICHEL 9h40'00 E 350 183.79 MODANE, FRANCE
878 1408 MASOCH GERARD 9h40'05 E 351 183.76 MODANE, FRANCE
879 1530 GARNIER MICHEL 9h40'17 E 352 183.69 BELLENEUVE, FRANCE
880 1755 BERTRAND ALAIN 9h40'25 F 152 193.65 LES MUREAUX, FRANCE
881 1442 FAURE PIERRE 9h40'36 F 153 193.57 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
882 692 FRANCHINO BERNARD 9h40'41 E 353 183.54 VIZILLE, FRANCE
883 279 GUILLON J.CLAUDE 9h41'03 E 354 183.41 VIENNE, FRANCE
884 615 LUQUE JUAN 9h41'30 E 355 183.24 ST YRIEIX SUR CHARENTE, FRANCE
885 1441 NICOL ELYSEE 9h41'36 E 356 183.20 PAMIERS, FRANCE
886 1399 SALVETA M.PAULE 9h41'54 B 10 208.37 ISSOIRE, FRANCE
887 95 GUILLOT ANDREE 9h42'06 A 8 208.09 L'ARBRESLE, FRANCE
888 187 MOULIN PIERRE 9h42'06 G 24 200.99 ST GENIS LAVAL, FRANCE
889 410 PORET LOUIS 9h42'13 E 357 182.98 TROUVILLE, FRANCE
890 119 CHABIRAND NICOLE 9h43'24 B 11 207.68 BOUCHEMAINE, FRANCE
891 1074 BRUNET CHRISTIAN 9h43'24 E 358 182.54 ST AY, FRANCE
892 295 CHABIRAND J.CLAUDE 9h43'28 E 359 182.52 BOUCHEMAINE, FRANCE
893 1757 VANDERVEKEN ROMAIN 9h43'32 F 154 192.39 BLOUDEN, BELGIQUE
894 2048 SIMON BERNARD 9h43'33 E 360 182.49 VERDUN, FRANCE
895 610 OURLIAC JOEL 9h43'36 E 361 182.47 ARGENTEUIL, FRANCE
896 1656 MULATIER J.PAUL 9h43'38 E 362 182.46 ROCHE LA MOLIERE, FRANCE
897 697 DUVERGT GERARD 9h43'42 E 363 182.43 ARGENTEUIL, FRANCE
898 1697 VAN AMMERS RUUD 9h43'43 A 9 207.34 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
899 956 MOREAU J.LOUIS 9h43'45 F 155 192.30 ST AY, FRANCE
900 1873 TRAGLIA J.PIERRE 9h43'51 F 156 192.26 SAULCY SUR MEURTHE, FRANCE
901 796 COURTEILLE THIERRY 9h43'53 C 73 182.36 VAIGES, FRANCE
902 1102 PEZZERA IPPOLITO 9h44'02 F 157 192.18 BERGAMO, ITALIE
903 905 LEBON MICHEL 9h44'15 E 364 182.23 MOELAN SUR MER, FRANCE
904 1233 DUCOS THIERRY 9h44'28 D 266 182.15 ST LIZIER, FRANCE
905 1348 VIDALAIN J.CLAUDE 9h44'32 E 365 182.13 ARPAJON SUR CERE, FRANCE
906 1232 HISPA GEORGES 9h44'34 D 267 182.11 ST LIZIER, FRANCE
907 897 VISBECQ PATRICK 9h44'38 D 268 182.09 THONON LES BAINS, FRANCE
908 1207 DEBUCHY ROGER 9h44'39 F 158 191.93 DUGNY, FRANCE
909 1617 MELIS J.MARC 9h44'43 E 366 182.06 BONDY, FRANCE
910 973 PILLAYRE CHRISTIAN 9h44'44 E 367 182.05 CHATEAUGAY, FRANCE
911 2142 MAILLET GEORGES 9h44'48 E 368 182.03 DOMENE, FRANCE
912 1832 MAZOYER ALBERT 9h44'52 F 159 191.85 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
913 870 ALBERTI ALAIN 9h44'54 E 369 181.99 CROLLES, FRANCE
914 951 BONNET CHRISTIAN 9h44'54 E 370 181.99 CONDAT SUR VIENNE, FRANCE
915 1120 JOBERT GEORGES 9h45'00 E 371 181.95 PRISSE, FRANCE
916 273 FARQUE GILLES 9h45'09 D 269 181.90 THISE, FRANCE
917 1355 DAILLY DANIEL 9h45'18 E 372 181.84 EPAGNY, FRANCE
918 309 CASTAGNE PATRICK 9h45'25 D 270 181.80 TOULOUSE, FRANCE
919 972 DEVANLAY CHRISTIAN 9h45'29 D 271 181.78 TROYES, FRANCE
920 2050 BRUNEL MIREILLE 9h45'35 B 12 206.67 ST CHAMOND, FRANCE
921 1445 MAGNABOSCO GINO 9h45'53 F 160 191.43 SAREGO, ITALIE
922 2032 BIONAZ ANDRE 9h46'13 F 161 191.30 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
923 2112 BRENOT ALAIN 9h46'29 F 162 191.19 SELLIERES, FRANCE
924 1892 FINET MAURICE 9h46'39 F 163 191.12 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
925 1403 FURLAN PASCAL 9h46'56 E 373 181.24 ROCHE LEZ BEAUPRE, FRANCE
926 255 CHAVANCE DANIEL 9h47'33 D 272 181.02 PARIS, FRANCE
927 2094 FOREY MICHEL 9h47'35 E 374 181.01 ARC SUR TILLE, FRANCE
928 1633 DELLA BORDELLA FABIO 9h47'39 E 375 180.98 VARESE, ITALIE
929 640 CHALOYARD DANIEL 9h47'41 E 376 180.97 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
930 2067 ROUYER EDMOND 9h47'53 F 164 190.63 VERDUN, FRANCE
931 2115 VIALETTE ALAIN 9h47'56 E 377 180.88 VERNOSC LES ANNONAY, FRANCE
932 2063 PRATO YVES 9h48'00 E 378 180.85 GLEIZE, FRANCE
933 1396 LABBE RENE 9h48'03 F 165 190.56 CLERMONT FERRAND, FRANCE
934 1684 CHIAFFREDO ROVERA 9h48'05 F 166 190.54 DRONERO, ITALIE
935 1059 VINCENT JACQUES 9h48'08 E 379 180.80 REVENTIN VAUGRIS, FRANCE
936 1570 MURAT DANIEL 9h48'11 E 380 180.78 ST MAIXENT L'ECOLE, FRANCE
937 1901 COULAUD CLAUDE 9h48'13 G 25 198.34 ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
938 1291 GAVOILLE J.LOUIS 9h48'16 F 167 190.47 VALENCE, FRANCE
939 781 TEYSSIER GERARD 9h48'21 F 168 190.44 CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D OR, FRANCE
940 1465 ENGLISH PETER 9h48'21 E 381 180.72 LINCOLN, Royaume-Uni
941 686 PERRIN REMY 9h48'35 C 74 180.64 REHAINVILLER, FRANCE
942 1574 BLAIRON MARCEL 9h48'38 E 382 180.62 PONT A CELLES, BELGIQUE
943 1443 FAURE MARTINE 9h48'47 B 13 205.19 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
944 1858 NICOLAS THIERRY 9h48'52 D 273 180.53 SAINTE HELENE DU LAC, FRANCE
945 373 CLEMENT GERARD 9h48'58 F 169 190.19 REBAIS, FRANCE
946 2077 LIEGEON CLAUDE 9h49'13 E 383 180.41 VESOUL, FRANCE
947 1538 TRICAUD ROLAND 9h49'33 E 384 180.28 ST ANDRE DE CORCY, FRANCE
948 1745 BARALLA MAURICE 9h49'38 E 385 180.25 AURIOL, FRANCE
949 468 COURTZ J.PAUL 9h49'41 E 386 180.23 FOLSCHNILLER, FRANCE
950 938 GUIBERT REGIS 9h49'46 E 387 180.20 ST ZACHARIE, FRANCE
951 1177 NICOLE PATRICK 9h50'17 D 274 180.01 LA MULATIERE, FRANCE
952 1296 LAMONGIE ALAIN 9h50'19 C 75 180.00 VAUVENARGUES, FRANCE
953 1006 ROBERT JACKY 9h50'22 E 388 179.98 POITIERS, FRANCE
954 1730 MONNIER HERVE 9h50'31 D 275 179.93 CUILLE, FRANCE
955 2046 KRATTINGER FRANCOIS 9h50'44 F 170 189.47 ST JORIOZ, FRANCE
956 825 TISSOT MICHEL 9h50'49 F 171 189.44 BARBY, FRANCE
957 38 FOURNIE GUY 9h51'03 F 172 189.34 COGOLIN, FRANCE
958 1388 FROGER ANDRE 9h51'33 F 173 189.14 LE MANS, FRANCE
959 800 ROCHE ROLLAND 9h51'38 F 174 189.11 BOULBON, FRANCE
960 1631 SAINT AYES BERNARD 9h51'38 E 389 179.52 XEUILLEY, FRANCE
961 875 LAMOTTE ERIC 9h51'45 D 276 179.47 FRANQUEVILLE ST PIERRE, FRANCE
962 1317 RAMBAUD MICHEL 9h51'46 E 390 179.47 ST ETIENNE DE CUINES, FRANCE
963 2052 PERRACHE GEORGES 9h51'50 F 175 189.03 THURINS, FRANCE
964 1062 KRABBEN JOOP 9h51'57 F 176 188.98 OLDENZAAL, Pays-Bas
965 908 LANNOY JACQUES 9h52'02 F 177 188.95 BIEVRES, FRANCE
966 1941 GARCON FRANCOIS 9h52'08 D 277 179.33 MODANE, FRANCE
967 1320 LABAT BRUNO 9h52'12 C 76 179.31 TAVERNY, FRANCE
968 898 GROS J.MICHEL 9h52'16 D 278 179.29 MONTMELIAN, FRANCE
969 1330 COLOMBO FILIPPO 9h52'23 F 178 188.80 MILANO, ITALIE
970 448 FROPIER DANIEL 9h52'25 F 179 188.79 ECULLY, FRANCE
971 1688 CANNAS ALDO 9h52'29 G 26 196.48 NICE, FRANCE
972 1942 GARCON REMY 9h52'38 D 279 179.15 LA TRONCHE, FRANCE
973 1392 304310 BRANTS 9h52'45 E 391 179.11 ,
974 1045 BULLIFFON IRENE 9h52'51 A 10 203.13 ST JEAN LE VIEUX, FRANCE
975 1043 FAILLET JEAN 9h52'55 E 392 179.05 ST JEAN LE VIEUX, FRANCE
976 1277 PORTIER CHRIS 9h52'55 C 77 179.05 AARTRYNE, BELGIQUE
977 1044 BULLIFFON MICHEL 9h53'00 E 393 179.02 ST JEAN LE VIEUX, FRANCE
978 1469 PINTUS J.PIERRE 9h53'01 D 280 179.01 LE VERSOUD, FRANCE
979 1500 BUISARD DOMINIQUE 9h53'08 D 281 178.97 RENNES, FRANCE
980 76 THIVOLLET JOANNES 9h53'19 F 180 188.43 ST MAURICE DE LIGNON, FRANCE
981 1187 REBILLARD STEPHANE 9h53'24 C 78 178.87 SAINT REMY, FRANCE
982 1789 COLOMBO MASSIMO 9h53'41 D 282 178.76 CESATE, ITALIE
983 837 MERCIER J.CLAUDE 9h53'50 E 394 178.71 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
984 1573 LE GUEL MICHEL 9h53'50 G 27 195.89 ETABLES SUR MER, FRANCE
985 88 AUROUSSEAU ROBERT 9h53'56 E 395 178.67 FONTENAY SOUS BOIS, FRANCE
986 889 SCHIWEK REINHART 9h54'02 F 181 188.14 GELDERN 2, ALLEMAGNE
987 1141 HUIN RENE 9h54'05 E 396 178.62 LIFFOL LE GRAND, FRANCE
988 158 MARQUES PAUL 9h54'13 F 182 188.06 OSNY, FRANCE
989 1844 ADOIR DANIEL 9h54'35 E 397 178.43 ST AMOUR BELLEVUE, FRANCE
990 558 CASTELAIN ALAIN 9h54'38 E 398 178.42 LEVIGNAC, FRANCE
991 1787 COSSIA CHARLES 9h54'40 G 28 195.53 CHAVILLE, FRANCE
992 1826 RINJONNEAU CLAUDE 9h54'49 G 29 195.47 CHATEAU ARNOUX, FRANCE
993 717 BERNARD HERVE 9h55'14 E 399 178.20 JARVILLE LA MALGRANGE, FRANCE
994 2047 ARNAUD J.LUC 9h55'25 E 400 178.13 VERDUN, FRANCE
995 1694 COURDEAU RAPHAEL 9h55'42 C 79 178.02 LE MANS, FRANCE
996 924 COURTOIS RAYMOND 9h55'48 F 183 187.42 SULLY, FRANCE
997 1083 LE MOUELLIC J.CLAUDE 9h56'01 F 184 187.33 PIERREVERT, FRANCE
998 1476 REYMOND SERGE 9h56'12 D 283 177.84 ST HILAIRE DU TOUVET, FRANCE
999 1493 BULLIARD BRUNO 9h56'21 D 284 177.79 TULLINS, FRANCE
1000 391 MASSABO LORENZO 9h56'23 D 285 177.77 IMPERIA, ITALIE
1001 1351 RIGNOL J.YVES 9h56'28 D 286 177.74 ROUSSILLON, FRANCE
1002 1223 DE FIJTER MARNIX 9h56'44 C 80 177.64 VUGHT, Pays-bas
1003 1163 MIGADEL FRANCOIS 9h56'48 E 401 177.62 PLOUDALMEZEAU, FRANCE
1004 338 LOGEOT J.LOUIS 9h57'06 E 402 177.51 LA HULPE, BELGIQUE
1005 529 DEMAY JOEL 9h57'12 F 185 186.86 LIMOGES, FRANCE
1006 698 BECKER LEOPOLD 9h57'50 F 186 186.60 AMILLY, FRANCE
1007 1534 MARION BRUNO 9h58'00 D 287 177.18 ANTIBES, FRANCE
1008 1503 MARCON GABRIEL 9h58'10 F 187 186.46 BREBIA VA, ITALIE
1009 1093 MICHON ROGER 9h58'29 G 30 193.87 LYON, FRANCE
1010 2051 FLECHET GEORGES 9h58'32 F 188 186.32 ST CHAMOND, FRANCE
1011 1594 DELLA POSTA MICHEL 9h58'50 E 403 176.87 SEVELINGES, FRANCE
1012 1551 VIANDE JACQUES 9h58'54 E 404 176.85 ST MARTIN D'URIAGE, FRANCE
1013 460 PAGIER RENE 9h58'57 G 31 193.67 CAUMONT SUR DURANCE, FRANCE
1014 943 BANZET FRANCOIS 9h59'01 D 288 176.81 PARIS, FRANCE
1015 1848 JEANMONNOT BERNARD 9h59'10 F 189 186.06 PONTARLIER, FRANCE
1016 547 CHARPANTIER MARC 9h59'38 F 190 185.87 ROEZE SUR SARTHE, FRANCE
1017 829 DIOT J.PAUL 9h59'39 F 191 185.86 LA FERTE ALAIS, FRANCE
1018 1462 SEMANAZ J.LUC 9h59'44 E 405 176.54 RENAGE, FRANCE
1019 1993 AVONDETTO MARIO 9h59'51 G 32 193.28 SAN SECONDO PINEROLO, ITALIE
1020 1077 BESANCON GILBERT 9h59'52 F 192 185.78 VESOUL, FRANCE
1021 1139 TIXIER ERIC 10h00'25 D 289 176.29 ST LAURENT DE MURE, FRANCE
1022 1988 FONTAINE MICHEL 10h00'31 F 193 185.51 LE BOIS D'OINGT, FRANCE
1023 1613 BERTEMES ROGER 10h00'41 E 406 176.19 LUXEMBOURG, 23
1024 1906 RAPIN DANIEL 10h00'54 E 407 176.11 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
1025 1657 NICOLAS ANDRE 10h01'07 F 194 185.27 LES MILLES, FRANCE
1026 1981 POULET PATRICE 10h01'15 E 408 175.99 QUAIX EN CHARTREUSE, FRANCE
1027 1705 CESBRON J.GUY 10h01'31 E 409 175.89 CHANCAY, FRANCE
1028 1977 FEUILLET JACQUES 10h01'52 F 195 184.97 BRINDAS, FRANCE
1029 1094 MANASERRE PAUL 10h01'59 G 33 192.35 CREZIEU LA VARENNE, FRANCE
1030 1706 MARTIN PATRICK 10h02'11 E 410 175.64 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
1031 1461 BESSOT MICHEL 10h02'12 F 196 184.83 VERDUN SUR LE DOUBS, FRANCE
1032 1700 FERRAND MICHEL 10h02'17 G 34 192.22 ORMESSON SUR MARNE, FRANCE
1033 556 BENETULLIERE JEAN 10h02'19 F 197 184.79 ST ETIENNE DES OULLIERES, FRANCE
1034 1257 CHEZE J.BAPTISTE 10h02'25 E 411 175.56 COUZEIX, FRANCE
1035 899 PERROTET THIERRY 10h02'45 D 290 175.43 CAVAILLON, FRANCE
1036 1703 GRANJARD DANIEL 10h02'52 F 198 184.56 LA TOUR DE SALVAGNY, FRANCE
1037 1444 THIMONIER DANIELE 10h02'57 B 14 198.64 ROANNE, FRANCE
1038 298 PASDELOUP PIERRE 10h03'03 D 291 175.32 NEUILLY SUR MARNE, FRANCE
1039 366 ANDOUARD PATRICK 10h03'28 E 412 175.17 GRIGNY, FRANCE
1040 1908 BOUTIN DANIEL 10h03'31 E 413 175.15 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
1041 1070 JEANNERET MARCEL 10h03'39 F 199 184.25 SOMBEVAL, SUISSE
1042 2143 CRABIERES JEAN 10h03'47 E 414 175.05 ST MARTIN D'HERES, FRANCE
1043 359 DECOOPMAN BERNARD 10h03'49 E 415 175.04 ISBERGUES, FRANCE
1044 2028 FAVRE MARCEL 10h03'51 E 416 175.03 ST REMY DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
1045 482 NUGUES PATRICK 10h03'56 E 417 175.00 TROYES, FRANCE
1046 1467 CHAPUIS PHILIPPE 10h04'23 D 292 174.83 REVEL, FRANCE
1047 1845 MORAT MICHEL 10h04'36 E 418 174.75 ST AMOUR BELLEVUE, FRANCE
1048 1750 CHALIVET J.FRANCOIS 10h04'41 D 293 174.72 MODANE, FRANCE
1049 606 AZAM KLEBER 10h04'45 G 35 191.15 CORMEILLES EN PARISIS, FRANCE
1050 1024 GOLETTO MAURICE 10h05'04 G 36 191.01 FONTAINE, FRANCE
1051 1677 HUMBERT BERTRAND 10h05'31 D 294 174.42 LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY, FRANCE
1052 1719 FAUCHER J.LOUIS 10h05'37 F 200 183.45 VILLE D'AVRAY, FRANCE
1053 1979 BACHER CHRISTIAN 10h05'41 D 295 174.36 RUMILLY, FRANCE
1054 1339 FABRY ANDRE 10h05'46 F 201 183.39 BRUXELLES, BELGIQUE
1056 2006 GOLLIET ROGER 10h05'58 G 37 190.62 ANNECY, FRANCE
1057 228 TRICHARD BERNARD 10h06'08 G 38 190.55 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
1058 1667 HARAT ROGER 10h06'41 F 202 183.02 VENVES, FRANCE
1059 462 POUILLARD GERARD 10h06'43 D 297 173.98 BUEIL, FRANCE
1060 1818 NIVON FABIEN 10h06'46 C 81 173.96 FLEURIE, FRANCE
1061 785 DUFAYE ERIC 10h06'55 D 298 173.90 GONFARON, FRANCE
1062 1382 GRANGE ETIENNE 10h07'03 G 39 190.15 POULX, FRANCE
1063 49 WENDLING ROLAND 10h07'06 G 40 190.13 SCHILTIGHEIM, FRANCE
1064 101 MARTIN ROBERT 10h07'18 G 41 190.04 PIERREFITTE SUR SEINE, FRANCE
1065 198 DUPUIS EUGENE 10h07'22 G 42 190.01 COGOLIN, FRANCE
1066 1118 LAGACHE J.CLAUDE 10h07'27 F 203 182.71 VENELLES, FRANCE
1067 753 MATRAT ANDRE 10h07'31 E 419 173.68 PARAY LE MONIAL, FRANCE
1068 1480 LE BOURVELLEC JOEL 10h07'44 D 299 173.60 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
1069 2065 ECOCHARD J.PAUL 10h08'25 F 204 182.32 BEAUFORT, FRANCE
1070 658 LANFREY CHRISTIAN 10h08'35 D 300 173.29 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
1071 2010 CARRERE GUY 10h08'42 F 205 182.20 ST CYPRIEN, FRANCE
1072 176 BORTOLATO LOUIS 10h08'47 G 43 189.40 MOIRANS, FRANCE
1073 2080 DE FLAMESNIL CLAUDE 10h08'55 F 206 182.12 AMIENS, FRANCE
1074 1404 LEMONTAGNER JEAN 10h09'02 F 207 182.07 BEAUFORT, FRANCE
1075 1266 RICHEL DENIS 10h09'07 D 301 173.10 ST BALDOPH, FRANCE
1076 735 POCHELON MAURICE 10h09'29 E 420 172.96 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
1077 700 LEROUGE MICHEL 10h09'38 F 208 181.83 MONTARGIS, FRANCE
1078 345 BONNEFONT YVES 10h09'56 E 421 172.80 SOYONS, FRANCE
1079 1643 BONNAND JEAN 10h10'03 G 44 188.85 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
1080 304 MAECHLER EUGENE 10h10'12 F 209 181.60 VENDENHEIM, FRANCE
1081 261 GOEGAN PIERRE 10h10'21 E 422 172.64 RIANS, France
1082 267 LEROY LAURENT 10h10'42 D 302 172.51 VILLEPREUX, FRANCE
1083 1511 MARIAUX ROGER 10h10'46 G 45 188.53 BALLAINVILLIERS, FRANCE
1084 2071 JAOUEN CLAUDE 10h11'02 F 210 181.26 RENNES, FRANCE
1085 890 CARDINAELS MARC 10h11'18 D 303 172.29 BOCHOLT, BELGIQUE
1086 1154 NIGEN MICHEL 10h11'32 F 211 181.06 LOCUNOLE, FRANCE
1087 1241 LIENHARDT FRANCIS 10h11'48 E 423 172.11 MARLENHEIM, FRANCE
1088 1179 ARDOUVIN MICHEL 10h12'02 D 304 172.02 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX, FRANCE
1089 1287 BELHOMME JOEL 10h12'09 E 424 171.98 BRIANCON, FRANCE
1090 527 CAMOZZI CHRISTIAN 10h12'11 E 425 171.97 SION LES MINES, FRANCE
1091 998 DUMAINE J.PAUL 10h12'36 E 426 171.82 ST GENIS LAVAL, FRANCE
1092 872 LA NADAN GEORGES 10h12'49 F 212 180.54 LOCUNOLE, FRANCE
1093 1073 COUDER ANTOINE 10h13'02 G 46 187.55 ST JEAN BONNEFONDS, FRANCE
1094 668 GAUTHIER JACQUES 10h13'05 F 213 180.43 ARGENTEUIL, FRANCE
1095 1951 CARRER EVELYNE 10h13'10 B 15 193.92 ANTIBES, FRANCE
1096 1736 CARRASQUERO CABALLO JUAN MANUEL 10h13'14 D 305 171.58 SANT BOI, ESPAGNE
1097 1586 BERNARD GASTON 10h13'16 G 47 187.45 LA CIOTAT, FRANCE
1098 1219 PETITFOUR JEAN PAUL 10h13'18 E 427 171.56 CONTREXEVILLE, FRANCE
1099 2004 CARTEAU DANIEL 10h13'20 E 428 171.55 camblanes et meynac, FRANCE
1100 1890 MIGUET BERNARD 10h13'30 F 214 180.26 COMMERCY, FRANCE
1101 1640 MASNEUF GEORGES 10h13'40 E 429 171.42 MILLAM, FRANCE
1102 521 NEDELEC PIERRE 10h13'55 F 215 180.09 MONTERBLANC, FRANCE
1103 1228 DELETAGE GUY 10h14'36 E 430 171.08 ISLE, FRANCE
1104 667 GAUTHIER BRUNO 10h14'53 E 431 170.98 CHARENTONNAY, FRANCE
1105 441 BENOIST ROLAND 10h15'08 E 432 170.89 ORLY, FRANCE
1106 867 BOILLON J.PIERRE 10h15'13 E 433 170.86 LANGRES, FRANCE
1107 815 WOLF YVAN 10h15'19 E 434 170.82 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
1108 1673 REINERT BERNARD 10h15'19 E 435 170.82 ETTENDORF, FRANCE
1109 1689 FEUTRIER NICOLAS 10h15'42 C 82 170.68 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
1110 1367 GROS MARC 10h15'53 D 306 170.61 ST MARTIN DE LA PORTE, FRANCE
1111 336 JOLLY J.PIERRE 10h15'56 E 436 170.59 ST BONNET DE BELLAC, FRANCE
1112 1833 GIRARDOT BERNARD 10h16'00 D 307 170.57 MONTBELIARD, FRANCE
1113 257 RATIER ALAIN 10h16'04 E 437 170.54 BELLAC, FRANCE
1114 1983 BAUDIN J.CLAUDE 10h16'07 F 216 179.20 VIRY, FRANCE
1115 1048 POMMIER HUBERT 10h16'15 E 438 170.48 LONS LE SAUNIER, FRANCE
1116 1621 CREUX JOCELYNE 10h16'17 B 16 192.48 MODANE, FRANCE
1117 1839 FEJOZ PASCAL 10h16'22 C 83 170.43 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
1118 1824 PREMAT JEROME 10h16'24 D 308 170.42 MORZINE, FRANCE
1119 1794 VIGIER JEROME 10h16'28 C 84 170.40 DAMPRICHARD, FRANCE
1120 2102 THOMASSET GILLES 10h16'30 C 85 170.38 ST MARTIN DE LA PORTE, FRANCE
1121 411 COHU MAURICE 10h16'33 E 439 170.37 PONT AUDEMER, FRANCE
1122 1033 GAVILLOT ERIC 10h16'33 D 309 170.37 VALDOIE, FRANCE
1123 1494 VAYSSE MICHEL 10h16'40 E 440 170.32 ALBI, FRANCE
1124 1101 LEVEL PATRICK 10h16'43 E 441 170.30 OSNY, FRANCE
1125 1292 REY PIERRE 10h16'45 E 442 170.29 LA TOUR DU PIN, FRANCE
1126 2084 LECOQ MARCEL 10h16'49 F 217 178.92 VERNEUIL SUR SEINE, FRANCE
1127 294 BRIQUET ALBERT 10h16'58 F 218 178.86 CATUS, FRANCE
1128 1517 MASZKALO JEAN 10h17'01 D 310 170.19 ST DIZIER, FRANCE
1129 1722 MONTI LUIGI 10h17'04 F 219 178.82 , ITALIE
1130 2079 FLEURETTE JANNY 10h17'33 F 220 178.62 PORTIEUX, FRANCE
1131 1202 JACOTY GERARD 10h17'41 E 443 169.95 BELLEY, FRANCE
1132 1583 ROSELLO MARC 10h17'46 E 444 169.92 CORAY, FRANCE
1133 957 COURBET GERARD 10h17'52 D 311 169.88 DOLE, FRANCE
1134 685 LOPEZ CLAUDE 10h18'15 D 312 169.74 BRY SUR MARNE, FRANCE
1135 571 LAUBACHER JEAN 10h18'42 E 445 169.58 PONT ST VINCENT, FRANCE
1136 1041 PITHION ANTOINE 10h18'46 G 48 185.06 RILLIEUX LA PAPE, FRANCE
1137 1969 BON MARDION JACQUES 10h19'01 D 313 169.46 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
1138 1280 PORTIER KOEN 10h19'13 D 314 169.39 AARTRYDE, BELGIQUE
1139 2003 ROUSSELET DENIS 10h19'21 D 315 169.34 GOUX - DOLE, FRANCE
1140 636 MURAIRE ROBERT 10h19'35 D 316 169.25 NICE, FRANCE
1141 1076 GAIFFE CHRISTIAN 10h19'43 E 446 169.20 BESANCON, FRANCE
1142 632 HEROULT MAURICE 10h19'54 F 221 177.67 ST MARTIN DU TILLEUL, FRANCE
1143 578 SCUDELLARO ANTONIO 10h20'27 E 447 168.93 TAVAZZO CON VILLAVESCO, ITALIE
1144 2095 CONTRINO JACQUES 10h20'28 F 222 177.44 ST VICTOR SUR LOIRE, FRANCE
1145 1762 DEIRKAUF D.J 10h20'32 E 448 168.90 HARDERWIJK, Pays-Bas
1146 1284 HONVAULT PASCAL 10h20'46 D 317 168.82 BOULOGNE SUR MER, FRANCE
1147 1810 PERRAUD GUY 10h21'15 E 449 168.64 VILLIE MORGON, FRANCE
1148 1834 RIMET-MIGNON ALAIN 10h21'27 F 223 177.04 MONTREUIL JUIGNE, FRANCE
1149 604 HEUDE LIONEL 10h21'37 F 224 176.98 CHARLEVAL, FRANCE
1150 1805 ZAFFARONI MARCO 10h21'38 D 318 168.50 CESATE, ITALIE
1151 1486 IMBERT HERVE 10h21'47 D 319 168.44 VILLE SOUS ANJOU, France
1152 848 CHABANAL FRANCOISE 10h21'53 A 11 189.74 ST LAURENT DU PAPE, FRANCE
1153 470 JONVAL DANIEL 10h22'10 E 450 168.30 MONTFORT L'AMAURY, FRANCE
1154 1046 MEYER J.MICHEL 10h22'14 E 451 168.28 GAMBSHEIM, FRANCE
1155 417 MARVALDI MARCO 10h22'17 F 225 176.71 IMPERIA, ITALIE
1156 1903 THOMAS MICHEL 10h22'21 E 452 168.23 DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE, FRANCE
1157 1380 BAZUREAULT MAXIME 10h22'22 G 49 183.49 CIVRAY, FRANCE
1159 1357 PILLET DANIEL 10h22'58 E 454 168.01 ST BALDOPH, FRANCE
1160 1571 CHABOT MICHEL 10h23'04 F 226 176.39 ST MAIXENT L'ECOLE, FRANCE
1161 1466 COTTON JOHN 10h23'14 E 455 167.91 LINCOLN, Royaume-Uni
1162 2128 MASIN ROLAND 10h23'14 D 320 167.91 MORESTEL, FRANCE
1163 1175 PICHON FREDERIC 10h23'26 D 321 167.84 OULLINS, FRANCE
1164 1115 TOUTAIN MARCEL 10h23'31 E 456 167.81 ST ALBAN LEYSSE, FRANCE
1165 784 PICOT REGIS 10h23'33 F 227 176.20 BOIS LE ROI, FRANCE
1166 1244 DELORME GERARD 10h23'37 E 457 167.77 EMBRUN, FRANCE
1167 2053 MANDRIN ROBERT 10h23'39 E 458 167.76 MORNANT, FRANCE
1168 641 VINCENT FRANCIS 10h23'42 E 459 167.74 ST DIE, FRANCE
1169 1259 LEFEBVRE ROBERT 10h23'45 F 228 176.11 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1170 935 LEPINE JOEL 10h23'51 E 460 167.68 MEYLAN, FRANCE
1171 1358 WEBER MARC 10h24'07 F 229 175.97 LUXEMBOURG, 23
1172 1853 ADOIR CHRISTIAN 10h24'12 E 461 167.56 LA CHAPELLE DE GUINCHAY, FRANCE
1173 768 HARO THIERRY 10h24'20 G 50 182.64 LA MEDE, FRANCE
1174 1685 GALESNE JOSEPH 10h24'34 E 462 167.42 VAL D'IZE, FRANCE
1175 1286 FALCOZ GUY 10h24'35 E 463 167.41 VITRY SUR SEINE, FRANCE
1176 494 RIVOAL ALAIN 10h25'12 E 464 167.19 BEAUMONT, FRANCE
1177 1032 DUVERGEY ROGER 10h25'30 G 51 182.13 CRAPONNE, FRANCE
1178 412 BEAUVAL PATRICK 10h25'31 E 465 167.07 LA FRENAYE, FRANCE
1179 1595 GERBOIN ROBERT 10h26'06 G 52 181.87 CRAON, FRANCE
1180 1205 TRANCHARD PIERRE 10h26'09 D 322 166.84 AUBIGNY SUR NERE, FRANCE
1181 1933 SIC GILBERT 10h26'14 E 466 166.81 NICE, FRANCE
1182 583 HUGONOT DOMINIQUE 10h26'16 D 323 166.80 LANS, France
1183 1020 LESPARAT J.PIERRE 10h26'21 E 467 166.77 ETRECHY, FRANCE
1184 1616 MALNATI RENZO 10h26'26 F 230 175.03 VARESE, ITALIE
1185 832 DOUBET J.PIERRE 10h26'44 E 468 166.62 MOURS ST EUSEBE, FRANCE
1186 1040 MORANNE FRANCOIS 10h27'26 E 469 166.37 CASTELGINEST, FRANCE
1187 2096 TOURNIER DENIS 10h27'27 E 470 166.36 ARLAY, FRANCE
1188 389 ES BERNARD 10h27'32 F 231 174.58 ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
1189 1737 CUENCA FLORES JOSE MARIA 10h27'42 C 86 166.27 BARCELONA, ESPAGNE
1190 633 BROURHANT MAX 10h28'10 F 232 174.33 CALUIRE ET CUIRE, FRANCE
1191 2125 BOCHET FRANCIS 10h28'43 E 471 165.90 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
1192 857 LHOTE LIONEL 10h29'16 D 324 165.69 CENSEAU, FRANCE
1193 1171 HUSNI RICHARD 10h29'16 D 325 165.69 LA CHAPELLE DE LA TOUR, FRANCE
1194 725 TIARRI J.PIERRE 10h29'24 D 326 165.65 MULHOUSE, FRANCE
1195 2114 FALCO JOSEPH 10h29'29 E 472 165.61 FONTAINE, FRANCE
1196 422 ARNOLD NORBERT 10h29'47 E 473 165.50 L ROLLINGEN, 23
1197 1886 LABRE PIERRE 10h30'02 G 53 180.16 RONCHIN, FRANCE
1198 1920 COMTESSE MICHEL 10h30'07 E 474 165.38 YVERDON, SUISSE
1199 370 BERNARD MARCEL 10h30'15 F 233 173.48 VALENCE, FRANCE
1200 595 ANSANAY DIDIER 10h30'19 E 475 165.31 DRAVEIL, FRANCE
1201 1116 GIANESELLO CONSTANT 10h30'23 E 476 165.28 ST ALBAN LEYSSE, FRANCE
1202 1283 DEBRICON PIERRE 10h30'26 E 477 165.27 DOLE, FRANCE
1203 679 BORIE J.PIERRE 10h30'31 E 478 165.24 USSEL, FRANCE
1204 1542 PAGUET J.LOUIS 10h30'39 D 327 165.19 AUTHUME, FRANCE
1205 1526 ZAUGG FREDERIC 10h30'56 G 54 179.77 BIENNE, SUISSE
1206 1058 GRANGE DANIEL 10h31'03 D 328 165.04 JACOB BELLECOMBETTE, FRANCE
1207 2137 LAFAY ANDRE 10h31'18 E 479 164.95 GENAS, FRANCE
1208 476 MARTI GRANELL ISIDRO 10h31'20 E 480 164.94 EL MORELL, ESPAGNE
1209 307 TRICOCHE VIRGIL 10h31'38 C 87 164.83 ST MAURICE DE BEYNOST, FRANCE
1210 1855 FOLTYN RAYMOND 10h31'53 F 234 172.82 POUILLY LES NONAINS, FRANCE
1211 1091 ETARD PIERRE 10h31'59 F 235 172.78 ARNAS, FRANCE
1212 136 LE FOUILLE JEAN 10h32'02 G 55 179.29 BREUILLET, FRANCE
1213 1431 ARMAND FRANCOIS 10h32'06 D 329 164.65 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
1214 2127 GRIFFIOEN ARJAAN 10h32'10 E 481 164.63 NUNSPEET, Pays-Bas
1215 560 DUBOIS MICHEL 10h32'14 F 236 172.68 ANGICOURT, FRANCE
1216 724 MENANT ROLAND 10h32'23 E 482 164.55 LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD, FRANCE
1217 1862 COLIN MICHEL 10h32'27 D 330 164.53 ST DIE, FRANCE
1218 2027 GERMAIN LOUIS 10h32'33 F 237 172.55 LA CHAMBRE, FRANCE
1219 1624 PORCHERON PATRICE 10h32'54 D 331 164.36 LA VILLEDIEU DU CLAIN, FRANCE
1220 539 MOULIN ROGER 10h33'00 E 483 164.32 SAULON LA CHAPELLE, FRANCE
1221 1525 ZAUGG RICHARD 10h33'10 D 332 164.26 BIENNE, SUISSE
1222 1734 COULON ROBERT 10h33'15 E 484 164.23 CRECHES SUR SAONE, FRANCE
1223 631 DECUUPERE BRUNO 10h33'21 D 333 164.19 SERQUIGNY, FRANCE
1224 2121 LE BIGAUT J.PIERRE 10h33'45 E 485 164.05 QUEVEN, FRANCE
1225 2136 BOURILLON ANDRE 10h34'01 F 238 171.96 ST QUENTIN SUR ISERE, FRANCE
1226 745 SERVAES ANDRE 10h34'24 F 239 171.81 JUVISY SUR ORGE, FRANCE
1227 790 SATURNIN ROBERT 10h34'28 F 240 171.78 TULLE, FRANCE
1228 764 SOUCHON BERNARD 10h34'29 E 486 163.78 ESPALY ST MARCEL, FRANCE
1229 1584 CHAGUE GILLES 10h34'33 E 487 163.75 SEYSSINS, FRANCE
1230 1082 AVELANGE BERNARD 10h34'36 E 488 163.74 DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE, FRANCE
1231 426 FLEAR JOHN 10h34'37 G 56 178.17 LINCOLN, Royaume-uni
1232 1479 BEYL WILLY 10h34'46 F 241 171.66 ROOSDAAL, BELGIQUE
1233 1876 BARRAILLER HERVE 10h34'46 F 242 171.66 AIGUEBLANCHE, FRANCE
1234 1880 CARTIER ROBERT 10h35'18 G 57 177.87 STE MAXIME, FRANCE
1235 429 FAVRE PATRICK 10h35'24 D 334 163.44 VIRY, FRANCE
1236 1338 ZANIBONI ROMEO 10h35'24 F 243 171.40 REGGIO EMILIA, ITALIE
1237 1509 DAVIAU SERGE 10h35'45 F 244 171.26 CHARTRES, FRANCE
1238 580 DOSSENA ANTONIO 10h35'56 F 245 171.19 LODI (MI), ITALIE
1239 1359 WALIN BERT 10h36'05 G 58 177.53 SANDWEILER, 23
1240 147 CHOPPARD EVELYNE 10h36'10 B 17 183.30 CHORGES, FRANCE
1241 1766 CODELUPPI UBER 10h36'10 E 489 163.16 REGGIO EMILIA, ITALIE
1242 385 PAILLARD GERALD 10h36'14 E 490 163.14 MERY SUR SEINE, FRANCE
1243 270 LEYNAUD DIDIER 10h36'28 F 246 170.97 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1244 286 BRUNIE J.JACQUES 10h36'32 E 491 163.03 PARIS, FRANCE
1245 1372 BOURGUIGNON GUY 10h36'43 E 492 162.96 VALENCE, FRANCE
1246 1135 PETITJEAN J.CLAUDE 10h36'54 D 335 162.89 NOGENT LE ROTROU, FRANCE
1247 1893 CAYLAR PAUL 10h37'17 F 247 170.64 BEAUMONT, FRANCE
1248 971 AULAGNE ALAIN 10h37'19 F 248 170.63 ST GERMAIN DU PLAIN, FRANCE
1249 1144 PANARA RENE 10h37'30 F 249 170.55 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
1250 826 NEDELEC ALAIN 10h38'10 E 493 162.43 SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE, FRANCE
1251 1658 POCHERON JOEL 10h38'11 E 494 162.42 DIJON, FRANCE
1252 819 RENARD MICHEL 10h39'14 F 250 169.85 ELANCOURT, FRANCE
1253 1068 DELAUNAY ANDRE 10h39'18 G 59 176.13 ST ERBLON, FRANCE
1254 1512 WISSE PETER 10h39'29 E 495 161.94 OOSTKAPELLE, Pays-Bas
1255 2064 PRATO JACQUES 10h39'37 E 496 161.89 CORNY SUR MOSELLE, FRANCE
1256 419 NICOLAS PIERRE 10h39'57 D 336 161.77 sceaux, FRANCE
1257 1884 GAGNIERE CHRISTIAN 10h40'01 D 337 161.75 ROZIER EN DONZY, FRANCE
1258 1807 PARIDE IEMMI 10h40'05 F 251 169.51 MONTICELLIT, ITALIE
1259 1721 BRIOT JOELLE 10h40'06 B 18 181.48 PARIS, FRANCE
1260 382 ROGY EMILIENNE 10h40'14 A 12 181.27 ST JEAN DE VAULX, FRANCE
1261 885 GLANDUS J.CLAUDE 10h41'08 E 497 161.34 FLAVIGNAC, FRANCE
1262 1190 HENNEQUIN JAMES 10h41'27 E 498 161.22 TORCY, FRANCE
1263 635 GASTALDI BERNARD 10h41'41 F 252 168.86 NICE, FRANCE
1264 1393 ROUANET ANDRE 10h41'43 G 60 175.08 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES, FRANCE
1265 1966 ALLEXANT JEAN 10h41'57 G 61 174.98 BEAUNE, FRANCE
1266 440 DOYEN WILLIAM 10h42'14 D 338 160.93 VIGNEUX SUR SEINE, FRANCE
1267 1637 SAILLARD GERARD 10h42'35 E 499 160.80 CHAMPAGNOLE, FRANCE
1268 1451 MATHIEU ANDRE 10h42'55 F 253 168.36 SERMAMAGNY, FRANCE
1269 774 JULES DANIEL 10h43'00 E 500 160.65 VERTON, FRANCE
1270 1096 BAUFUME ALAIN 10h43'06 E 501 160.61 PARIS, FRANCE
1271 1395 MARTI JACQUES 10h43'25 D 339 160.50 PARIS, FRANCE
1272 1731 BERNIZZONI ROGER 10h43'56 G 62 174.12 RUEIL MALMAISON, FRANCE
1273 1803 HAQUIN MICHEL 10h44'43 F 254 167.63 PLESTAN, FRANCE
1274 206 LARRIVIERE PIERRE 10h44'46 G 63 173.75 MOUGINS, FRANCE
1275 1057 HURTEL THIERRY 10h45'18 D 340 159.81 MEUDON LA FORET, FRANCE
1276 1635 GIROUX J.CLAUDE 10h45'54 E 502 159.58 CHAMPAGNOLE, FRANCE
1277 2119 DEGASNE ROBERT 10h45'58 F 255 167.13 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
1278 711 MASSARDIER MARCEL 10h46'16 G 64 173.10 ISSOIRE, FRANCE
1279 713 MARNAS BERNARD 10h46'19 E 503 159.43 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
1280 639 PERRIN CLAUDE 10h46'27 E 504 159.38 NANCY, FRANCE
1281 1548 CORNU DANIEL 10h46'36 E 505 159.33 VILLEDIEU LES POELES, FRANCE
1282 1791 BURLANDO MAURO 10h46'37 D 341 159.32 GENES, ITALIE
1283 886 MARLHAC CLAUDE 10h46'56 E 506 159.21 NOISEAU, FRANCE
1284 107 MALLET MICHEL 10h47'04 E 507 159.16 CHARBONNIERES LES BAINS, FRANCE
1285 108 HERBET GUY 10h47'06 E 508 159.14 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
1286 1634 MALET JACQUES 10h47'12 D 342 159.11 GERARDMER, FRANCE
1287 1636 KUHNI JEAN 10h47'24 E 509 159.03 CHAMPAGNOLE, FRANCE
1288 1948 CLERC DANIEL 10h47'30 E 510 159.00 ANTIBES, FRANCE
1289 1349 VERGNE FRANCIS 10h47'36 E 511 158.96 ARPAJON SUR CERE, FRANCE
1290 1335 GASNE REGIS 10h47'46 E 512 158.90 BLETTERANS, FRANCE
1291 1319 KUHNI PIERRE 10h47'52 E 513 158.86 BLETTERANS, FRANCE
1292 524 GOUHIER J.CLAUDE 10h47'55 F 256 166.34 BREZOLLES, FRANCE
1293 1605 PEREZ RENE 10h47'56 E 514 158.84 FLAYOSC, FRANCE
1294 1990 MAGNABOSCO GIAMPIETRO 10h48'00 D 343 158.81 POIRINO, ITALIE
1295 740 VALETTE MICHEL 10h48'17 D 344 158.71 SATHONAY CAMP, FRANCE
1296 1272 BOUILLER J.PAUL 10h48'21 E 515 158.68 PARAY LE MONIAL, FRANCE
1297 1894 RIEUF ANDRE 10h48'44 F 257 166.01 AUBIERE, FRANCE
1298 1176 CHASSAING ROLAND 10h48'56 F 258 165.93 DECINES CHARPIEU, FRANCE
1299 1264 ROUX MARCEL 10h49'14 F 259 165.80 BARBERAZ, FRANCE
1300 706 BATTOCHIO EMILE 10h49'24 G 65 171.74 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
1301 1888 COUDOUR MAX 10h49'29 G 66 171.70 OULLINS, FRANCE
1302 1578 GRENON MICHEL 10h49'30 F 260 165.70 TONNAY CHARENTE, FRANCE
1303 989 ANDRE MICHEL 10h49'35 E 516 158.23 PESMES, FRANCE
1304 614 HEQUET GERARD 10h50'15 E 517 157.99 FLEURY SUR ANDELLE, FRANCE
1305 1090 JOSKOWIAK RENE 10h50'37 F 261 165.24 ST JEAN BONNEFONDS, FRANCE
1306 114 ROLLAND LUCIEN 10h50'54 E 518 157.75 PONTAULT COMBAULT, FRANCE
1307 129 DIAZ J.MICHEL 10h50'59 D 345 157.72 CHENNEVIERES SUR MARNE, FRANCE
1308 1389 BESSON J.CLAUDE 10h51'07 E 519 157.67 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
1309 461 VAN PUIJVELDE WILLY 10h51'29 E 520 157.53 TERNEUZEN, Pays-Bas
1310 2131 PIRAT SYLVAIN 10h51'46 F 262 164.78 TOURNUS, FRANCE
1311 1268 MERCIER EUGENE 10h53'08 F 263 164.23 LE MANS, FRANCE
1312 1414 CROSO J.CLAUDE 10h53'22 F 264 164.13 UGINE, FRANCE
1313 1064 CHEVASSUT OLIVIER 10h53'38 D 346 156.74 VERNEUIL SUR SEINE, FRANCE
1314 384 THIBAUD GEORGES 10h53'41 F 265 164.00 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
1315 540 LARUICCI ARMEL 10h53'43 E 521 156.71 ESTRABLIN, FRANCE
1316 797 MOISSONNIER PASCAL 10h53'51 D 347 156.66 ST GENIS LAVAL, FRANCE
1317 544 PICHON PIERRE 10h53'53 F 266 163.92 CRUET, FRANCE
1318 842 BERTEL ARMEL 10h53'57 E 522 156.63 CHATEAUGIRON, FRANCE
1319 960 ZAPPAVIGNA STEPHANE 10h54'01 D 348 156.60 ST ANDRE, FRANCE
1320 2074 BAUD FRANCOIS 10h54'09 F 267 163.81 MORZINE, FRANCE
1321 1008 DEDONS ROLAND 10h55'06 F 268 163.43 PARDIES PIETAT, FRANCE
1322 613 GRANIER J.MARIE 10h55'34 E 523 156.03 ROUSSET, FRANCE
1323 1314 ECARNOT ERIC 10h55'39 C 88 156.00 MAISOD, FRANCE
1324 2124 DESMOULINS BERNARD 10h55'41 D 349 155.99 VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE, FRANCE
1325 1885 TROUSSARD ALAIN 10h55'43 E 524 155.98 SEURRE, FRANCE
1326 29 BISILLON PATRICK 10h55'47 E 525 155.95 MIONS, FRANCE
1327 1253 MOREL PHILIPPE 10h55'48 D 350 155.95 MURAT, FRANCE
1328 485 BARDOT PHILIPPE 10h55'51 E 526 155.93 STE LUCE SUR LOIRE, FRANCE
1329 2117 SANSOZ SERGE 10h55'52 E 527 155.92 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
1330 55 BEAUVIEUX J.CLAUDE 10h55'56 F 269 163.09 VILLENNES SUR SEINE, FRANCE
1331 1821 GRANTE PAUL 10h55'56 F 270 163.09 MORTAIN, FRANCE
1332 1692 BONNET GUY 10h56'12 E 528 155.80 ST NICOLAS DE PORT, FRANCE
1333 1463 FRESARD ALAIN 10h56'16 E 529 155.78 TREVILLERS, FRANCE
1334 110 HARTMAN WILLEM 10h56'30 E 530 155.69 Amersfoort, Pays-Bas
1335 763 HOUOT ANDRE 10h56'48 E 531 155.58 MONTMELIAN, FRANCE
1336 1597 LOISEAU JEAN 10h56'56 D 351 155.53 MAULEON, FRANCE
1337 1644 TELLARINI ANTONIO 10h56'56 G 67 168.47 MILANO, ITALIE
1338 622 MORVAN GERMAIN 10h57'01 G 68 168.43 DAOULAS, FRANCE
1339 503 PAUL CHRISTIAN 10h57'03 E 532 155.49 STE MARGRETHEN, SUISSE
1340 1239 KLEIN FRANCIS 10h57'06 D 352 155.47 STRASBOURG, FRANCE
1341 660 LEPILLER JACQUES 10h57'08 D 353 155.46 MALAKOFF, FRANCE
1342 1147 BELTRAN WILLIAM 10h57'11 E 533 155.44 NEUVE EGLISE, FRANCE
1343 1996 MORIZOT PIERRE 10h57'22 D 354 155.37 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1344 1329 FERRARIS ALBERTO 10h57'28 E 534 155.34 CINISELLO BALSAMO, ITALIE
1345 2104 CHARVIN JOSEPH 10h57'31 F 271 162.45 ALBY SUR CHERAN, FRANCE
1346 252 GIL GILBERT 10h57'35 E 535 155.29 LOGNES, FRANCE
1347 1927 CAVORET M PAULE 10h57'39 A 13 173.24 RUMILLY, FRANCE
1348 663 DUPEYRE YVES 10h57'45 E 536 155.23 MONS, FRANCE
1350 1973 CAVAGLIATO GUISEPPE 10h58'49 E 537 154.84 POIRINO TO, ITALIE
1351 883 CHIAPPE DANIEL 10h58'55 F 273 161.89 SIROS, FRANCE
1352 1539 INDURAIN ROBERT 10h58'56 F 274 161.88 BEAUMONT LE ROGER, France
1353 1290 LETELLIER MICHEL 10h58'58 E 538 154.79 BEAUMONT LE ROGER, FRANCE
1354 1170 DUMONTIER PATRICK 10h58'59 D 355 154.78 BEAUMONT LE ROGER, FRANCE
1355 1066 CONTE RICHARD 10h59'05 E 539 154.74 ST MARTIN DE BELLEVILLE, FRANCE
1356 543 PICHEON ALAIN 10h59'26 C 89 154.61 CRUET, FRANCE
1357 1365 SUCH PIERRE 10h59'33 D 356 154.57 LE PONTET, FRANCE
1358 1695 LEON MICHEL 10h59'53 E 540 154.45 ST MARS LA BRIERE, FRANCE
1359 1843 SIMON GILLES 11h00'20 E 541 154.28 LOYETTES, FRANCE
1360 1743 GERMAIN BERNARD 11h00'31 G 69 166.91 AURIOL, FRANCE
1361 2144 FRANCIOSA GINO 11h00'52 E 542 154.09 CLAMART, FRANCE
1362 566 LOISEAU J.CLAUDE 11h01'16 F 275 160.94 SABLE SUR SARTHE, FRANCE
1363 769 LAYAT BERNARD 11h01'24 F 276 160.88 NICE, FRANCE
1364 736 AZARIOZ THIERRY 11h01'40 D 357 153.79 COLLONGES SOUS SALEVE, FRANCE
1365 704 LASSAUGE FRANCIS 11h01'49 F 277 160.71 MODANE, FRANCE
1366 100 GUECAMBURU JOSEPH 11h01'54 G 70 166.31 IHOLDY, FRANCE
1367 1529 COURTEIL J.CLAUDE 11h01'56 F 278 160.67 BOURGUEBUS, FRANCE
1368 1577 DEKKER BEN 11h02'03 F 279 160.62 HAAFTEN, Pays-Bas
1369 619 ETIEN PHILIPPE 11h02'12 D 358 153.60 MORLAIX, FRANCE
1370 1386 STUCKY JOEL 11h02'23 D 359 153.53 JONVELLE, FRANCE
1371 346 SIONNIERE J.JACQUES 11h02'28 F 280 160.45 ELANCOURT, FRANCE
1372 1696 DELABARRE FABRICE 11h02'51 E 543 153.36 SAINT PIERRE DE VARENGEVILLE, FRANCE
1373 1423 COLIN BERNARD 11h02'56 F 281 160.26 LE FAYET, FRANCE
1374 1804 PIETTE JEAN 11h03'29 G 71 165.62 JEMEPPE-SERAING, BELGIQUE
1375 1347 DENANOT CLAUDE 11h03'32 F 282 160.02 LIMOGES, FRANCE
1376 786 DUFOUR CLAUDE 11h04'10 F 283 159.76 LE CANNET DES MAURES, FRANCE
1377 1132 BENI MICHEL 11h04'19 E 544 152.82 BOULOGNE SUR MER, FRANCE
1378 1729 RAHON MARCEL 11h04'51 G 72 165.03 FONCINE LE HAUT, FRANCE
1379 988 LEBORGNE MICHEL 11h04'54 G 73 165.00 SURESNES, FRANCE
1380 1364 ROSE GERARD 11h05'41 F 284 159.15 VILLERS ST PAUL, FRANCE
1381 780 HOUOT CHRISTIAN 11h06'02 E 545 152.19 BELLEY, FRANCE
1382 1126 BONFANTE BARBARA 11h06'25 A 14 169.20 IMPERIA, ITALIE
1383 1450 GROSSCURT JACOB 11h06'56 E 546 151.86 HOOFDDORP, Pays-Bas
1384 352 DERANCOURT DANIEL 11h07'00 D 360 151.83 REIMS, FRANCE
1385 1544 LE GUILLOU BERNARD 11h07'04 E 547 151.81 CHATEAULIN, FRANCE
1386 1352 ECUVILLON GEORGES 11h07'05 G 74 164.05 CALUIRE ET CUIRE, FRANCE
1387 1596 LOISEAU PHILIPPE 11h07'10 E 548 151.77 MAULEON, FRANCE
1388 1995 BEGHELLI ROBERT 11h07'11 E 549 151.77 LE CANNET, FRANCE
1389 1080 GRUJON MICHEL 11h07'16 E 550 151.74 SAINT MARTIN BOULOGNE, FRANCE
1390 849 CHIERICO GILBERT 11h07'20 E 551 151.71 CONTES, FRANCE
1391 297 GOETZ DANIEL 11h07'40 E 552 151.59 DUTTLENHEIM, FRANCE
1392 638 BARDIN J.CLAUDE 11h08'24 D 361 151.32 NERONDES, FRANCE
1393 1204 LAPORTE LUCIEN 11h08'58 E 553 151.11 NEUILLY SUR MARNE, FRANCE
1394 1864 PINEDE PASCAL 11h09'49 D 362 150.80 ANGLET, FRANCE
1395 1453 RUSSEL MARC 11h10'26 C 90 150.57 VENCE, FRANCE
1396 1436 VAUTRIN CHRISTIAN 11h11'04 E 554 150.34 VILLEFONTAINE, FRANCE
1397 1148 LECROC FRANCIS 11h12'11 D 363 149.93 SOUILLE, FRANCE
1398 873 MARTIN PIERRE 11h12'28 F 285 156.40 ISSOIRE, FRANCE
1399 1666 MESPOULHES PIERRE 11h12'45 F 286 156.29 MONDREVILLE, FRANCE
1400 1825 GUEGO PIERRE 11h13'05 G 75 161.45 PLERIN, FRANCE
1401 669 DUPERRAY GUY 11h13'12 D 364 149.56 ST PRIEST, FRANCE
1402 722 CATALDO ALBERT 11h13'13 F 287 156.10 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1403 1231 PASQUIER ISABELLE 11h13'33 A 15 165.91 SANNOIS, FRANCE
1404 1271 DURAND GERARD 11h13'43 E 555 149.37 ST ANDRE LES VERGERS, FRANCE
1405 184 MISSONNIER DANIEL 11h14'05 F 288 155.75 CHAMALIERES, FRANCE
1406 2066 NICOLAS J.PIERRE 11h14'11 E 556 149.20 SAULON LA CHAPELLE, FRANCE
1407 677 BOYAUD J.MARIE 11h15'39 F 289 155.12 BELLEY, FRANCE
1408 979 LARZINIERE FREDERIC 11h15'50 C 91 148.59 PERIGUEUX, FRANCE
1409 750 OTTEN JAN 11h16'12 E 557 148.45 LOOSDRECHT, Pays-Bas
1410 1474 BERARD ALAIN 11h16'52 E 558 148.21 EYBENS, FRANCE
1411 1565 AUBERGER MARIUS 11h17'21 F 290 154.43 CHOISY LE ROI, FRANCE
1412 1727 GOMMANS PETER 11h18'12 E 559 147.72 VENRAY, Pays-Bas
1413 1113 MONNIN DOMINIQUE 11h18'23 E 560 147.65 COUZON AU MONT D'OR, FRANCE
1414 995 CHERON CHRISTIAN 11h19'36 F 291 153.52 PACY SUR EURE, FRANCE
1415 2118 LEDUBY DANIEL 11h19'52 E 561 147.11 CHATEAUBOURG, FRANCE
1416 579 LOMBARDI ANTONIO 11h21'06 D 365 146.66 SAN ANGELO LOD (MI), ITALIE
1417 871 PICROUILLERE PASCAL 11h21'22 D 366 146.56 MESLAY DU MAINE, FRANCE
1418 608 BARBAGELATA CHARLES 11h21'30 F 292 152.75 ERAGNY SUR OISE, FRANCE
1419 1196 COURSAT JEROME 11h22'33 C 92 146.12 TERNAY, FRANCE
1420 986 ALIDOR JACQUES 11h22'52 F 293 152.20 GALLARDON, FRANCE
1421 177 DERLINCOURT FREDERIC 11h23'05 D 367 145.93 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX, FRANCE
1422 32 PORTE JACK 11h23'20 D 368 145.83 LE BOURG D'OISANS, FRANCE
1423 1416 DERVEAUX RENE 11h23'49 F 294 151.81 PORCELETTE, FRANCE
1424 2120 BOBZYK ROLAND 11h24'05 E 562 145.56 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
1425 1237 BERDIEL ERIC 11h24'14 D 369 145.50 TALLARD, FRANCE
1426 1200 JEANNEROD YVES 11h24'22 D 370 145.46 SERRE LES SAPINS, FRANCE
1427 710 AYMONOD PHILIPPE 11h25'20 C 93 145.10 DAMMARIE LES LYS, FRANCE
1428 351 TREMOSA AIME 11h26'13 F 295 150.84 TUPIN ET SEMONS, FRANCE
1429 395 CHARREARD EMILE 11h26'19 G 76 155.69 PONT EVEQUE, FRANCE
1430 617 HAYE REMI 11h26'24 D 371 144.71 MONTARGIS, FRANCE
1431 1651 LAMBERT HERVE 11h26'32 D 372 144.66 ECHIROLLES, FRANCE
1432 1815 MILLOT PIERRE 11h26'43 E 563 144.59 PARIS, FRANCE
1433 1318 MOULLEC ALAIN 11h27'27 F 296 150.34 EPINAY SUR ORGE, FRANCE
1434 1481 COURCIER HENRI 11h27'34 D 373 144.28 L'ARGENTIERE LA BESSEE, FRANCE
1435 1482 COURCIER PATRICK 11h27'40 D 374 144.24 L'ARGENTIERE LA BESSEE, FRANCE
1436 1184 DEVASSELOT JEAN 11h27'47 F 297 150.21 LYON, FRANCE
1437 2078 MUZY GUY 11h28'22 F 298 149.97 LANCIE, FRANCE
1438 1324 DELPECH JACQUES 11h28'30 F 299 149.92 LA JONCHERE ST MAURICE, FRANCE
1439 466 BERARD JACQUES 11h28'37 D 375 143.89 PARIS, FRANCE
1440 926 FERRET EMMANUEL 11h28'43 C 94 143.86 LA CELLE ST CLOUD, FRANCE
1441 1195 COURSAT ROBERT 11h28'49 F 300 149.79 TERNAY, FRANCE
1442 605 CHARRETON PIERRE 11h28'57 E 564 143.77 LA CELLE SAINT CLOUD, France
1443 1009 CRIOTIER MAX 11h29'04 D 376 143.73 HERBLAY, FRANCE
1444 1712 BEECKMAN FRANCIS 11h29'28 F 301 149.53 STROMBEEK BEVER, BELGIQUE
1445 948 POIRIER BERNARD 11h30'38 E